Triathlon International d'Obernai - Benfeld
09/06/2019
Obernai
67 - Bas-Rhin
France

 
 
List of participants

Search for a participant   (enter the first letters of the name)
Team  
Club name  
Company, Group, Association  
Event / Activity     SEARCH

  Bib number
Name Given name Year Gender   Event / Activity Date of registration  
GROSJEAN HELIO 2013 M BENFELD Trikids 1 - 50m/1,5/0,5km samedi 8 juin 5/23/2019 9:21:56 PM  incomplete
GROSJEAN LANA 2009 F BENFELD Trikids 1 - 50m/1,5/0,5km samedi 8 juin 5/23/2019 9:21:56 PM  incomplete
MASTRONARDI CLAUDE 1999 M Triathlon S individuel 0,5/24/5km 5/23/2019 1:13:56 PM  incomplete
468
JAEGLE ADRIEN 1991 M Reconnaissance des parcours M du 25/05 5/23/2019 9:32:25 AM  full
RIEGERT ANNE-CLAIRE 1992 F Reconnaissance des parcours M du 25/05 5/23/2019 9:32:25 AM  full
TURELLO DOMINIQUE 1973 M Triathlon L individuel - 2,1/82/21 5/22/2019 10:38:14 PM  full
2358
MOOG FRANÇOIS 1984 M Reconnaissance des parcours M du 25/05 5/22/2019 6:04:59 PM  full
GROS JACQUES 1970 M Triathlon L individuel - 2,1/82/21 5/22/2019 3:26:37 PM  incomplete
2357
LOVY NOAH 2007 M BENFELD Trikids 2 - 150m/2,4/1km - samedi 8 juin 5/22/2019 3:07:51 PM  full
187
BOSCH THOMAS 1985 M Triathlon L individuel - 2,1/82/21 5/22/2019 8:58:05 AM  full
2013
GERMAIN ANNA 2008 F BENFELD Trikids 1 - 50m/1,5/0,5km samedi 8 juin 5/22/2019 7:49:21 AM  incomplete
109
BRIGNON YANNICK 1984 M Reconnaissance des parcours M du 25/05 5/21/2019 10:02:21 PM  full
GUTKNECHT MARIE 1993 F Tiathlon M individuel - 1,4/46/10 km 5/21/2019 8:49:50 PM  full
3114
CHAIB ALEXIANE 1995 F Triathlon S en relais - 0,5/24/5km 5/21/2019 7:24:51 PM  incomplete
519
BAUSCH LUCIE 1995 F Triathlon S en relais - 0,5/24/5km 5/21/2019 7:24:51 PM  incomplete
519
BRUNAUT AURELIE 1995 F Triathlon S en relais - 0,5/24/5km 5/21/2019 7:24:51 PM  incomplete
519
POLESE JULES 1999 M Tiathlon M en Relais - 1,4/46/10 km 5/21/2019 7:24:51 PM  incomplete
3141
BRUNOT PIERRE ETIENNE 1995 M Tiathlon M en Relais - 1,4/46/10 km 5/21/2019 7:24:51 PM  incomplete
3141
POLESE JULES 1999 M Tiathlon M en Relais - 1,4/46/10 km 5/21/2019 7:24:51 PM  incomplete
3141
LIMOUZIN NICOLAS 1999 M Triathlon S individuel 0,5/24/5km 5/21/2019 7:24:51 PM  incomplete
467
LEDERMANN MANON 1997 F Tiathlon M en Relais - 1,4/46/10 km 5/21/2019 7:06:32 PM  incomplete
3140
SCHIRRER MARGAUX 1995 F Tiathlon M en Relais - 1,4/46/10 km 5/21/2019 7:06:32 PM  incomplete
3140
LEDERMANN MORGANE 1993 F Tiathlon M en Relais - 1,4/46/10 km 5/21/2019 7:06:32 PM  incomplete
3140
GUILLOT MARIE 1996 F Triathlon S en relais - 0,5/24/5km 5/21/2019 6:52:37 PM  incomplete
518
HEINRICH LOUISE 1994 F Triathlon S en relais - 0,5/24/5km 5/21/2019 6:52:37 PM  incomplete
518
MONGEOT MARIE 1998 F Triathlon S en relais - 0,5/24/5km 5/21/2019 6:52:37 PM  incomplete
518
MENESTRIER LENA 1995 F Triathlon S en relais - 0,5/24/5km 5/21/2019 6:52:37 PM  incomplete
499
LIEGEOIS CAMILLE 1996 F Triathlon S en relais - 0,5/24/5km 5/21/2019 6:52:37 PM  incomplete
499
LE ROUX CLEMENTINE 1998 F Triathlon S en relais - 0,5/24/5km 5/21/2019 6:52:37 PM  incomplete
499
KLOCK JANIS 2012 M BENFELD Trikids 1 - 50m/1,5/0,5km samedi 8 juin 5/21/2019 4:59:08 PM  full
108
DEHAYNIN NICOLAS 1985 M Reconnaissance des parcours M du 25/05 5/21/2019 4:46:10 PM  full
GROSJEAN LUDOVIC 1980 M Triathlon S individuel 0,5/24/5km 5/21/2019 3:20:25 PM  full
185
BLANCK ALAIN 1983 M Reconnaissance des parcours L du 25/05 5/21/2019 2:59:32 PM  full
JAMINION FÉLIX 1991 M Reconnaissance des parcours M du 25/05 5/21/2019 10:53:29 AM  full
AFZALI AUDE 1991 F Reconnaissance des parcours M du 25/05 5/21/2019 10:53:29 AM  full
MEYER HERVE 1974 M Triathlon S individuel 0,5/24/5km 5/21/2019 7:19:06 AM  full
194
RINALDI SABRINA 1991 F Triathlon L individuel - 2,1/82/21 5/20/2019 6:14:21 PM  full
2020
WALTER ALEXIA 2012 F BENFELD Trikids 1 - 50m/1,5/0,5km samedi 8 juin 5/20/2019 10:36:42 AM  incomplete
106
WOLF TIMOTHY 2008 M BENFELD Trikids 1 - 50m/1,5/0,5km samedi 8 juin 5/20/2019 9:02:47 AM  full
45
MARTIN PHILIPPE 1964 M Reconnaissance des parcours S du 01/06 5/20/2019 7:48:13 AM  full
MARTIN PHILIPPE 1964 M Reconnaissance des parcours S du 25/05 5/20/2019 7:43:20 AM  full
GREINER CHRISTOPHE 1982 M Triathlon L individuel - 2,1/82/21 5/19/2019 9:20:53 PM  full
2240
WERNERT REMI 1970 M Triathlon S individuel 0,5/24/5km - liste d'attente 5/19/2019 9:16:12 PM  incomplete
LAVAUD JULIE 1994 F Reconnaissance des parcours S du 25/05 5/19/2019 6:18:58 PM  full
PERREARD LOUIS 2006 M BENFELD Trikids 2 - 150m/2,4/1km - samedi 8 juin 5/19/2019 5:59:08 PM  incomplete
178
KLEIN ALEXANDRE 1981 M Triathlon L individuel - 2,1/82/21 5/19/2019 5:55:57 PM  full
2312
NETZER SEBASTIEN 1980 M AQUATHLON XS - 500m/3km - samedi 8 juin 5/19/2019 10:36:20 AM  incomplete
249
PERREARD SARAH 2008 F BENFELD Trikids 1 - 50m/1,5/0,5km samedi 8 juin 5/19/2019 9:41:00 AM  full
8
ESTEVE CHRISTOPHE 1982 M Animathlon Benfeld - 300m/5km/1,4km - samedi 8 juin 5/19/2019 12:03:57 AM  incomplete
290
RINALDO PIERRE 1963 M Reconnaissance des parcours S du 25/05 5/18/2019 10:35:10 PM  full
RINALDO FRANÇOISE 1963 F Reconnaissance des parcours S du 25/05 5/18/2019 10:35:10 PM  full
DI AMOR CECILE 1979 F Triathlon L individuel - 2,1/82/21 5/18/2019 10:20:40 PM  incomplete
2050
DI AMOR ANTOINE 1977 M Triathlon L individuel - 2,1/82/21 5/18/2019 10:20:40 PM  full
2049
MICHEL LAURENT 1972 M Reconnaissance des parcours S du 25/05 5/18/2019 5:30:21 PM  full
BOUBA ZINE MOURAD 1974 M Triathlon L individuel - 2,1/82/21 5/17/2019 8:09:10 PM  full
2273
DREYER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 1956 M Tiathlon M en Relais - 1,4/46/10 km 5/17/2019 6:28:56 PM  incomplete
3129
REINGPACH PHILIPPE 1955 M Tiathlon M en Relais - 1,4/46/10 km 5/17/2019 6:28:56 PM  incomplete
3129
MADINIER DAVID 1968 M Tiathlon M en Relais - 1,4/46/10 km 5/17/2019 6:28:56 PM  incomplete
3129
FRECH--LEDIG AURELIEN 2008 M BENFELD Trikids 1 - 50m/1,5/0,5km samedi 8 juin 5/17/2019 12:09:14 PM  incomplete
70
SULTANA ANNA 2011 F BENFELD Trikids 1 - 50m/1,5/0,5km samedi 8 juin 5/17/2019 8:47:50 AM  incomplete
1
BEYER BRIGITTE 1969 F Reconnaissance des parcours S du 25/05 5/16/2019 7:58:06 PM  full
RUNDSTADLER KEVIN 1994 M Triathlon L individuel - 2,1/82/21 5/16/2019 6:25:23 PM  full
2012
POPA SERGIU 1976 M Triathlon M individuel - 1,4/46/10 km- Masculins - Liste d'attente 5/16/2019 3:39:14 PM  incomplete
REICHERT THOMAS 1970 M Triathlon S individuel 0,5/24/5km 5/16/2019 3:29:42 PM  incomplete
430
MULLER HUGUES 1965 M Triathlon L en Relais 2,1/82/21 km 5/16/2019 12:59:17 PM  full
2376
MULLER HUGUES 1965 M Triathlon L en Relais 2,1/82/21 km 5/16/2019 12:59:17 PM  incomplete
2376
JUSSEAU PATRICK 1964 M Triathlon L en Relais 2,1/82/21 km 5/16/2019 12:59:17 PM  incomplete
2376
VOUAUX VALERIE 1982 F Animathlon Benfeld - 300m/5km/1,4km - samedi 8 juin 5/16/2019 12:54:39 PM  incomplete
301
MATTER FRANCK 1983 M Animathlon Benfeld - 300m/5km/1,4km - samedi 8 juin 5/16/2019 12:54:39 PM  incomplete
294
SUDROT MICHAEL 1999 M Tiathlon M en Relais - 1,4/46/10 km 5/16/2019 8:09:45 AM  full
3120
CADET CYRIL 1999 M Tiathlon M en Relais - 1,4/46/10 km 5/16/2019 8:09:45 AM  full
3120
VILLARD DAVID 1975 M Tiathlon M en Relais - 1,4/46/10 km 5/16/2019 8:09:45 AM  full
3120
MARTENS ANNE 1966 F Reconnaissance des parcours S du 25/05 5/16/2019 7:27:54 AM  full
STOCK DAVID 1971 M Triathlon L individuel - 2,1/82/21 5/15/2019 12:54:52 PM  full
2124
CARABIN LINA 1973 F Tiathlon M en Relais - 1,4/46/10 km 5/14/2019 10:50:34 PM  full
3116
HAEBIG PHILIPPE 1963 M Tiathlon M en Relais - 1,4/46/10 km 5/14/2019 10:50:34 PM  full
3116
AUBERT NATHALIE 1965 F Tiathlon M en Relais - 1,4/46/10 km 5/14/2019 10:50:34 PM  full
3116
STOECKLIN XAVIER 1968 M Triathlon L individuel - 2,1/82/21 5/14/2019 2:30:15 PM  full
2311
PREUMONT LAURANE 1998 F Reconnaissance des parcours S du 25/05 5/14/2019 2:27:41 PM  full
WANTZ ANTOINE 1997 M Reconnaissance des parcours L du 25/05 5/14/2019 2:27:41 PM  full
GUERIN JOHANN 1982 M Reconnaissance des parcours S du 25/05 5/14/2019 8:29:50 AM  full
FRANCOISE LAURENT 1975 M Reconnaissance des parcours S du 25/05 5/13/2019 11:07:53 PM  full
UNG MAYLIS 2007 F BENFELD Trikids 2 - 150m/2,4/1km - samedi 8 juin 5/13/2019 5:18:13 PM  incomplete
185
BRUNSTEIN THEO 2006 M BENFELD Trikids 2 - 150m/2,4/1km - samedi 8 juin 5/13/2019 3:05:55 PM  full
143
MOUCHET LAETITIA 1972 F Triathlon L individuel - 2,1/82/21 5/12/2019 11:12:52 PM  full
2043
SCHUHLER LUCIE 2006 F BENFELD Trikids 2 - 150m/2,4/1km - samedi 8 juin 5/12/2019 7:03:15 PM  full
183
RIVA EDDY 1973 M Triathlon L individuel - 2,1/82/21 5/12/2019 4:48:21 PM  full
2167
CHAIGNE SIMON 1999 M Reconnaissance des parcours M du 25/05 5/12/2019 10:52:17 AM  full
GAILLOT MATTHIEU 1978 M Reconnaissance des parcours M du 25/05 5/11/2019 2:09:41 PM  full
SENDROIU ANDREI CRISTIAN 2003 M Triathlon S individuel 0,5/24/5km - liste d'attente 5/10/2019 9:51:28 PM  full
SENDROIU VLAD ALEXANDRU 2005 M BENFELD Trikids 3 - 300m/5/1,4km - samedi 8 juin 5/10/2019 9:51:28 PM  full
203
DECAMME CLEMENCE 2006 F BENFELD Trikids 2 - 150m/2,4/1km - samedi 8 juin 5/10/2019 6:52:00 PM  full
124
KALABALIKAS ELISABETH 1966 F Triathlon L individuel - 2,1/82/21 5/10/2019 7:47:55 AM  incomplete
2046
KUNTZ LAURE 1992 F Reconnaissance des parcours M du 25/05 5/9/2019 8:38:43 PM  full
FANTONI SYLVIE 1968 F Reconnaissance des parcours L du 25/05 5/9/2019 8:22:50 PM  full
SCHOEPS FLORA 1998 F Animathlon Benfeld - 300m/5km/1,4km - samedi 8 juin 5/9/2019 3:47:23 PM  incomplete
298
BUCHY MORGANE 1988 F Animathlon Benfeld - 300m/5km/1,4km - samedi 8 juin 5/9/2019 3:47:23 PM  incomplete
286
PLAS ANOUCHKA 1992 F Triathlon L individuel - 2,1/82/21 5/9/2019 12:18:02 PM  full
2029
RACOIS WILFRID 1972 M Triathlon L individuel - 2,1/82/21 5/8/2019 9:42:37 PM  full
2101
MAURON PIERRE YVES 1975 M Triathlon L individuel - 2,1/82/21 5/8/2019 6:53:39 PM  full
2128

Start  Previous 1 2 3 4 5  ... Next  End  


 
powered by
LANGUAGE   HELP  |  PRIVACY POLICY (GDPR)
LEGAL INFORMATIONS  |  PAYMENT SECURITY