Entre Dhuis et Marne
05/05/2019
Pomponne
77 - Seine-et-Marne
France

 
 
List of participants

Search for a participant   (enter the first letters of the name)
Club name  
Company, Group, Association  
Event / Activity     SEARCH

 
Name Given name Year Gender   Event / Activity Date of registration  
MARIA JEAN-NOEL 1966 M 16 km 4/18/2019 4:17:42 PM  full
TEBOUL JEROME 1974 M 16 km 4/18/2019 3:36:22 PM  full
ASTRUC DORIAN 1986 M 22 km 4/18/2019 3:19:33 PM  incomplete
DE SAEVER JEAN-PIERRE 1955 M 22 km 4/18/2019 3:16:24 PM  full
DRACH VERONIQUE 1971 F 22 km 4/18/2019 3:12:08 PM  full
THUILLIER PIERRE 1995 M 16 km 4/18/2019 2:49:24 PM  full
THUILLIER DOMINIQUE 1955 M 16 km 4/18/2019 2:49:24 PM  full
TANFIN DIMITRI 1988 M 16 km 4/18/2019 2:49:24 PM  full
CROCHARD JULIEN 1973 M 16 km 4/18/2019 2:49:24 PM  full
CASTOR SEBASTIEN 1979 M 16 km 4/18/2019 2:49:24 PM  full
VERNHES CHRISTOPHE 1968 M 16 km 4/18/2019 2:49:24 PM  full
THIOLLET FRANCOIS 1969 M 16 km 4/18/2019 2:49:24 PM  full
STEVANT DAVID 1980 M 16 km 4/18/2019 2:49:24 PM  full
POUGET JEAN-MARC 1956 M 16 km 4/18/2019 2:49:24 PM  full
MICHAUX DIDIER 1974 M 16 km 4/18/2019 2:49:24 PM  full
MANTOUX YVES 1948 M 16 km 4/18/2019 2:49:24 PM  full
LENOIRE GEOFFREY 1988 M 16 km 4/18/2019 2:49:24 PM  full
FABER JEAN-FLORENT 1966 M 16 km 4/18/2019 2:49:24 PM  full
DELVAL ALAIN 1948 M 16 km 4/18/2019 2:49:24 PM  full
CHARLOT DANIEL 1956 M 16 km 4/18/2019 2:49:24 PM  full
BOIL JEREMY 1983 M 16 km 4/18/2019 2:49:24 PM  full
ZIANI NADIA 1977 F 16 km 4/18/2019 2:49:24 PM  full
LEMERCIER-COLLOT PASCALE 1963 F 16 km 4/18/2019 2:49:24 PM  full
LE FOLLIC ANNICK 1965 F 16 km 4/18/2019 2:49:24 PM  full
HUSSLER LAURENCE 1967 F 16 km 4/18/2019 2:49:24 PM  full
HILLER STEPHANIE 1974 F 16 km 4/18/2019 2:49:24 PM  full
GLEIS SABINE 1988 F 16 km 4/18/2019 2:49:24 PM  full
GAITERI VERONIQUE 1978 F 16 km 4/18/2019 2:49:24 PM  full
COUDERC AUBERI 1994 F 16 km 4/18/2019 2:49:24 PM  full
BRUNEAU AURELIE 1988 F 22 km 4/18/2019 11:35:10 AM  full
LUSTGARTEN FREDERIC 1969 M 22 km 4/18/2019 10:32:30 AM  full
TAINE CAROLE 1965 F 16 km 4/18/2019 9:00:25 AM  full
COGNARD JULIEN 1981 M 22 km 4/18/2019 8:49:49 AM  full
ARBON RABOURDIN DAVID 1968 M 16 km 4/17/2019 11:11:52 PM  full
EVEN VIRGINIE 1975 F 16 km 4/17/2019 10:22:43 PM  full
BEAUVISAGE DOMINIQUE 1965 M 22 km 4/17/2019 9:57:43 AM  full
SILVA CARLOS 1969 M 22 km 4/17/2019 9:57:43 AM  full
GUASCO LAILA 1976 F 22 km 4/17/2019 9:57:43 AM  full
SADONES JOCELYNE 1959 F 22 km 4/17/2019 9:57:43 AM  full
GALLIEZ FREDERIC 1967 M 16 km 4/17/2019 9:57:43 AM  full
DOMISSE MARIE-LISE 1961 F 16 km 4/17/2019 9:57:43 AM  full
ARNAUD DALILA 1960 F 16 km 4/17/2019 9:57:43 AM  full
RUBERT DIDIER 1964 M 16 km 4/17/2019 9:57:43 AM  full
BONNERAVE DANIEL 1950 M 16 km 4/17/2019 9:57:43 AM  full
PREAU FABRICE 1971 M 16 km 4/17/2019 8:07:59 AM  full
VILLATTE BORIS 1976 M 16 km 4/16/2019 10:09:17 PM  incomplete
PARIN GILLES 1962 M 22 km 4/16/2019 7:26:46 PM  full
MILON NATHALIE 1973 F 22 km 4/16/2019 6:31:19 PM  full
LE NAOUR NATHALIE 1970 F 22 km 4/16/2019 6:31:19 PM  full
CAQUELIN CHRISTINE 1972 F 22 km 4/16/2019 6:31:19 PM  full
POIZAT CLEMENT 1989 M 16 km 4/16/2019 6:31:19 PM  full
HEDREUL-VITTET MARTINE 1954 F 16 km 4/16/2019 6:31:19 PM  full
CAZAURAN VERONIQUE 1970 F 16 km 4/16/2019 6:31:19 PM  full
BENARD CORINNE 1972 F 16 km 4/16/2019 6:31:19 PM  full
COISSON DAVID 1973 M 22 km 4/16/2019 6:31:19 PM  full
SCHUCK CLAUDINE 1955 F 16 km 4/16/2019 6:14:44 PM  full
MUNSCH JEREMY 1987 M 16 km 4/16/2019 4:58:00 PM  full
PEREZ PAUL 1971 M 22 km 4/16/2019 4:40:06 PM  full
HABOLD ANTHONY 1968 M 22 km 4/16/2019 3:23:08 PM  full
BORT MARIE 1969 F 22 km 4/16/2019 2:51:14 PM  full
NAUDET CAMILLE 1981 M 22 km 4/16/2019 1:49:26 PM  full
FEUILLET CHRISTIAN 1957 M 16 km 4/16/2019 11:22:40 AM  incomplete
LORY PASCALE 1961 F 22 km 4/16/2019 11:12:15 AM  incomplete
MAURANGE MELANIE 1978 F 16 km 4/16/2019 10:57:35 AM  full
DELAVEAU ALEXANDRE 1978 M 22 km 4/16/2019 9:07:24 AM  incomplete
DA COSTA DELFIM 1966 M 22 km 4/15/2019 10:44:34 PM  full
BENSEKHRI DJAMAL 1964 M 22 km 4/15/2019 5:52:06 PM  full
VILLARD ERIC 1966 M 16 km 4/15/2019 1:49:08 PM  full
DEME BAÏLA 1976 M 22 km 4/15/2019 11:03:33 AM  full
DURAND SEBASTIEN 1973 M 22 km 4/15/2019 10:57:46 AM  full
CLAVIER FABRICE 1976 M 16 km 4/15/2019 10:57:46 AM  full
VIEIRA FILIPE 1973 M 16 km 4/15/2019 10:06:32 AM  incomplete
SESE THIERR 1964 M 22 km 4/14/2019 10:08:51 PM  full
JACQUES SOPHIE 1964 F 16 km 4/14/2019 7:11:34 PM  full
VÉNIEN CYRILLE 1973 M 16 km 4/14/2019 6:36:40 PM  full
VÉNIEN ANNE-JOSÈPHE 1975 F 16 km 4/14/2019 6:36:40 PM  full
COUSIN FRANCK 1979 M 16 km 4/14/2019 4:13:12 PM  incomplete
COUSIN SÉVERINE 1978 F 16 km 4/14/2019 4:13:12 PM  full
ROIRAND LAURENCE 1966 F 16 km 4/14/2019 3:08:01 PM  full
BOFFY STEPHANIE 1972 F 16 km 4/14/2019 2:43:18 PM  full
AH-HEE-AYAN JÉRÉMY 1989 M 22 km 4/14/2019 11:42:51 AM  full
GOURDIN PASCAL 1964 M 16 km 4/14/2019 11:34:39 AM  incomplete
BREITENSTEIN HERVÉ 1967 M 22 km 4/13/2019 4:48:13 PM  full
CHARLES JÉRÉMY 1985 M 22 km 4/13/2019 2:12:51 PM  full
DURAND JULIEN 1976 M 16 km 4/13/2019 8:55:25 AM  full
HARDY FABRICE 1985 M 22 km 4/12/2019 6:06:32 PM  full
FRÉNÉHARD JULIE 1982 F 16 km 4/12/2019 2:30:59 PM  full
MARCON FLORENT 1970 M 16 km 4/12/2019 1:06:33 PM  incomplete
GONÇALVES BLANDINE 1990 F 16 km 4/12/2019 11:30:38 AM  incomplete
PIGNET CLEMENT 1989 M 22 km 4/12/2019 11:29:28 AM  full
LOPES GLORIA 1965 F 22 km 4/12/2019 11:19:26 AM  full
LESOURD CLAUDE 1951 M 16 km 4/12/2019 11:19:26 AM  full
BARRAT PATRICK 1949 M 16 km 4/12/2019 11:19:26 AM  full
LEROUET ROMAIN 1992 M 22 km 4/12/2019 11:19:26 AM  full
DOUBI STEPHANIE 1989 F 16 km 4/12/2019 11:19:26 AM  full
VAN VETTEREN AUDREY 1989 F 16 km 4/12/2019 11:19:26 AM  full
BROUARD ALEXANDRE 2010 M 600m - Course enfant 4/12/2019 7:04:23 AM  incomplete
BORDEYNE SYLVAIN 1991 M 22 km 4/11/2019 8:01:43 PM  full
BORDEYNE JEREMY 1990 M 22 km 4/11/2019 8:01:43 PM  full
POURCHET CHRISTOPHE 1968 M 16 km 4/11/2019 6:55:30 PM  full

Start  Previous 1 2 3 Next  End  


 
powered by
LANGUAGE   HELP  |  PRIVACY POLICY (GDPR)
LEGAL INFORMATIONS  |  PAYMENT SECURITY