Le Sentier des Ours
15/08/2019
Autrans
38 - Isère
France

 
 
List of participants

Search for a participant   (enter the first letters of the name)
Club name  
Event / Activity     SEARCH

 
Name Given name Year Gender   Event / Activity Date of registration  
ROUSSIN JOHAN 1979 M 13 km 350m+ 6/23/2019 10:15:03 PM  incomplete
BONNAFOUS ELIA 1986 F 13 km 350m+ 6/23/2019 11:45:52 AM  incomplete
POIDEVIN ISABELLE 1976 F 13 km 350m+ 6/18/2019 11:23:15 PM  incomplete
LE MEE TAMIMOUNT 1976 F 23 km 730m+ 6/17/2019 3:59:06 PM  full
THOUMIN JEAN 1982 M 23 km 730m+ 6/16/2019 7:05:19 PM  full
ICARD MATHILDE 1978 F 13 km 350m+ 6/12/2019 10:26:27 PM  full
MARLIN YANNICK 1989 M 23 km 730m+ 6/11/2019 2:52:09 PM  full
JEAN ISABELLE 1985 F 23 km 730m+ 6/10/2019 9:17:41 AM  incomplete
CABOOR CHRISTOPHE 1970 M 23 km 730m+ 6/8/2019 9:02:28 AM  full
OUDARD CÉCILE 1980 F 13 km 350m+ 6/4/2019 12:59:38 PM  full
CLAPPIER EYMERIC 1974 M 13 km 350m+ 6/2/2019 10:02:47 AM  full
CHIZAT BERNARD 1970 M 23 km 730m+ 5/27/2019 1:11:50 PM  full
MORICEAU GREGORY 1980 M 13 km 350m+ 5/23/2019 10:35:24 AM  full
CORNIER SARAH 1987 F 13 km 350m+ 5/23/2019 10:35:24 AM  full
MOREL OLIVIER 1992 M 23 km 730m+ 5/22/2019 8:03:16 PM  incomplete
MAISONNIER SANDRINE 1969 F 13 km 350m+ 5/20/2019 6:41:42 PM  full
LIENNARD ANNE LISE 1981 F 13 km 350m+ 5/19/2019 7:36:34 PM  incomplete
LIENNARD LAURENT 1978 M 13 km 350m+ 5/19/2019 7:30:08 PM  incomplete
BUDILLON RABATEL MELANIE 1989 F 23 km 730m+ 5/15/2019 2:30:47 PM  incomplete
BRUN NICOLAS 1989 M 23 km 730m+ 5/15/2019 12:53:41 PM  full
MEYNIER LOIC 1980 M 23 km 730m+ 5/12/2019 8:12:27 PM  full
LECOEUR TIMEO 2010 M Course d'obstacles 800m 5/8/2019 10:10:13 AM  full
LECOEUR EMMANUEL 1982 M 13 km 350m+ 5/8/2019 10:10:13 AM  full
DEGORE STEFEN 1981 M 13 km 350m+ 5/7/2019 9:11:29 PM  incomplete
DEGORE NATHALIE 1981 F 13 km 350m+ 5/7/2019 9:06:46 PM  full
CESBRON EDDY 1971 M 23 km 730m+ 5/7/2019 6:20:23 AM  full
PEYRE ANNIE 1965 F 13 km 350m+ 5/6/2019 9:11:17 PM  full
KOWALSKI YOAN 1991 M 23 km 730m+ 5/1/2019 11:17:51 AM  full
ARMANET LAURENCE 1975 F 23 km 730m+ 4/29/2019 1:49:17 PM  incomplete
MOREL PHILIPPE 1963 M 23 km 730m+ 4/28/2019 8:48:14 AM  full
CATHELIN FRANCK 1963 M 23 km 730m+ 4/22/2019 1:58:23 PM  full
MARTINEZ CHRISTOPHE 1982 M 23 km 730m+ 4/21/2019 10:10:14 AM  incomplete
CHARRIER ALEXIS 1989 M 23 km 730m+ 4/18/2019 3:13:59 PM  full
DUSSART EDOUARD 1986 M 23 km 730m+ 4/18/2019 12:24:05 PM  full
TURCHET CAROLE 1984 F 23 km 730m+ 4/17/2019 4:44:41 PM  full
FLORIS LEHMANN BEATRICE 1970 F 23 km 730m+ 4/17/2019 2:38:22 PM  incomplete
ABISSE JEAN-MARIE 1970 M 23 km 730m+ 4/16/2019 7:38:25 PM  full
ROUX NADEGE 1983 F 13 km 350m+ 4/16/2019 1:15:42 PM  incomplete
PINHAS CLARA 1992 F 13 km 350m+ 4/16/2019 10:29:37 AM  incomplete
MULALIC ALMA 1982 F 13 km 350m+ 4/15/2019 9:01:11 PM  incomplete
FAUCHE YANN 1983 M 13 km 350m+ 4/15/2019 8:53:08 PM  incomplete
MESMIN D'ESTIENNE IRINA 1980 F 13 km 350m+ 4/15/2019 7:26:02 PM  incomplete
CICERON DAVID 1993 M 23 km 730m+ 4/15/2019 5:47:44 PM  full

Start  Previous 1 Next  End  


 
powered by
LANGUAGE   HELP  |  PRIVACY POLICY (GDPR)
LEGAL INFORMATIONS  |  PAYMENT SECURITY