Les Foulées Anstinoises
05/05/2019
Anstaing
59 - Nord
France

 
 
List of participants

Search for a participant   (enter the first letters of the name)
Club name  
Company, Group, Association  
Event / Activity     SEARCH

  Bib number
Name Given name Year Gender   Event / Activity Date of registration  
CHARLEY CLÉMENT 1991 M 10 km 4/22/2019 10:31:37 PM  incomplete
LEMOINE LAURENT 1977 M 10 km 4/22/2019 6:43:36 PM  full
72
FLORANGE CAROLE 1970 F 10 km 4/22/2019 5:33:17 PM  full
5
HENNOU PATRICK 1958 M 10 km 4/22/2019 4:44:15 PM  full
71
ANTZOULATOS ADAM 2012 M 0,8 km 4/22/2019 4:05:33 PM  full
610
ANTZOULATOS JEANNE 2009 F 0,8 km 4/22/2019 4:05:33 PM  full
609
JARZEMBOWSKI ALICE 2011 F 0,8 km 4/22/2019 10:49:46 AM  full
608
JARZEMBOWSKI JULES 2008 M 0,8 km 4/22/2019 10:49:46 AM  full
607
JARZEMBOWSKI GABRIELLE 2013 F Marche familiale 6 km 4/22/2019 10:49:46 AM  full
JARZEMBOWSKI ALICE 2011 F Marche familiale 6 km 4/22/2019 10:49:46 AM  full
JARZEMBOWSKI JULES 2008 M Marche familiale 6 km 4/22/2019 10:49:46 AM  full
GOVI ROSELYNE 1958 F Marche familiale 6 km 4/22/2019 10:49:46 AM  full
JARZEMBOWSKI DELPHINE 1984 F Marche familiale 6 km 4/22/2019 10:49:46 AM  full
JARZEMBOWSKI DORIAN 1980 M 10 km 4/22/2019 10:49:46 AM  incomplete
70
BECARD CHRISTINE 1954 F Marche nordique 6 km 4/21/2019 8:00:56 PM  full
FLANQUART RICHARD 1955 M Marche nordique 6 km 4/21/2019 8:00:56 PM  full
HADJI NISRINE 2009 F 0,8 km 4/21/2019 7:26:55 PM  full
606
VANMACKELBERG ERIC 2010 M 0,8 km 4/21/2019 7:26:55 PM  full
605
PINTE AXEL 2011 M 0,8 km 4/21/2019 7:26:55 PM  full
604
MAMECHE NADIM 2007 M 2,4 km 4/21/2019 7:26:55 PM  full
498
YESSAD JENNA 2006 F 2,4 km 4/21/2019 7:26:55 PM  full
499
IMPENS BERNARD 1974 M 10 km 4/21/2019 7:14:20 PM  full
69
LANNOY JEAN-FRANCOIS 1974 M 10 km 4/21/2019 7:14:20 PM  full
68
WANDERSCHEID FANNY 1977 F 10 km 4/21/2019 7:14:20 PM  full
67
TEMPLEMENT STEPHANIE 1967 F 10 km 4/21/2019 7:14:20 PM  full
66
LOYER SEBASTIEN 1981 M 10 km 4/21/2019 7:14:20 PM  full
65
SALIN PEGGY 1972 F 10 km 4/21/2019 7:14:20 PM  full
64
ROUCOU TIPHAINE 2013 F Marche familiale 6 km 4/21/2019 5:42:41 PM  full
ROUCOU RACHEL 2008 F Marche familiale 6 km 4/21/2019 5:42:41 PM  full
ROUCOU CEDRIC 1980 M Marche familiale 6 km 4/21/2019 5:42:41 PM  full
ROUCOU EMILIE 1982 F Marche familiale 6 km 4/21/2019 5:42:41 PM  full
ABDOU CHACOUROU VINCENT 1992 M 10 km 4/19/2019 11:10:13 PM  full
63
DUTILLEUL MARIE-FRANCE 1969 F Marche familiale 10 km 4/19/2019 1:17:31 PM  full
CHEVALIER JEAN-LUC 1961 M 10 km 4/19/2019 10:47:52 AM  full
62
CHEVALIER ALICE 1989 F Marche familiale 6 km 4/19/2019 10:47:52 AM  full
CHEVALIER MARTINE 1960 F Marche familiale 6 km 4/19/2019 10:47:52 AM  full
PRUVOST MARCEAU 2016 M Marche familiale 6 km 4/18/2019 10:47:23 PM  full
PRUVOST CÉDRIC 1984 M Marche familiale 6 km 4/18/2019 10:47:23 PM  full
CHEVALIER JULIE 1985 F Marche familiale 6 km 4/18/2019 10:47:23 PM  full
MIRANDA SYLVIE 1966 F Marche nordique 10 km 4/18/2019 7:18:05 PM  full
TULEWICZ KAREN 1995 F Marche familiale 6 km 4/18/2019 5:40:51 PM  full
MARTEL CAROLINE 1971 F 5 km 4/18/2019 12:52:12 PM  full
367
MATHIS DIDIER 1961 M 10 km 4/17/2019 6:16:50 PM  full
61
COLLIGNON CELINE 1976 F 10 km 4/17/2019 1:55:06 PM  incomplete
59
VANGHELLE EDWIGE 1973 F 10 km 4/17/2019 1:55:06 PM  full
58
GUIOT CAMILLE 1995 F 5 km 4/17/2019 10:27:20 AM  full
366
DEVULDER CAROLE 1969 F 5 km 4/17/2019 10:27:20 AM  full
365
DEVULDER FRÉDÉRIC 1969 M 5 km 4/17/2019 10:27:20 AM  full
364
SOORBEEK GUILLAUME 1982 M 10 km 4/17/2019 7:48:05 AM  full
57
STRZYZEWSKI AURÉLIA 1981 F 10 km 4/16/2019 10:22:43 PM  full
56
STEUX LOUIS 2010 M 0,8 km 4/16/2019 2:58:29 PM  full
603
STEUX SEBASTIEN 1978 M 5 km 4/16/2019 2:58:29 PM  full
363
SARRAF STEPHANIE 1983 F 10 km 4/16/2019 11:56:39 AM  full
54
LECLERCQ SYLVIE 1972 F 10 km 4/16/2019 10:27:58 AM  incomplete
53
BAIL JEREMY 1976 M 10 km 4/16/2019 9:48:17 AM  full
52
PRUVOST EVELYNE 1954 F Marche familiale 6 km 4/15/2019 4:35:02 PM  full
PRUVOST NADEGE 1979 F 5 km 4/15/2019 4:35:02 PM  full
362
LAPERRE MARIE-SUZANNE 1963 F 10 km 4/15/2019 12:21:27 PM  full
51
RIANCHO NAIMA 1975 F 10 km 4/15/2019 10:31:47 AM  incomplete
49
DUHALDE-GALLO ORNELLA 1984 F 10 km 4/15/2019 10:21:29 AM  full
48
WACKERS FRANCIS 1947 M 10 km 4/14/2019 7:18:40 PM  full
47
COSTES SEBASTIEN 1982 M Marche familiale 6 km 4/14/2019 12:31:00 PM  full
DEPREY SYLVIE 1956 F Marche familiale 6 km 4/14/2019 12:31:00 PM  full
AZELART SERVANE 1957 F Marche familiale 6 km 4/14/2019 12:31:00 PM  full
HUBERTY ROBERT 1957 M Marche familiale 6 km 4/14/2019 12:31:00 PM  full
LAPERRE DANIEL 1963 M 10 km 4/14/2019 9:14:37 AM  full
46
BATAILLE CHLOE 1985 F 10 km 4/12/2019 9:28:13 PM  incomplete
44
DELANNOY CECILE 1980 F 10 km 4/12/2019 9:28:13 PM  incomplete
43
WACKERS SOFIA 2004 F 5 km 4/12/2019 1:06:33 PM  incomplete
361
WACKERS VICTOR 2011 M 0,8 km 4/12/2019 1:06:33 PM  full
602
WACKERS LIONEL 1968 M 5 km 4/12/2019 1:06:33 PM  incomplete
360
BRASSART SIMON 2005 M 5 km 4/12/2019 1:06:33 PM  incomplete
359
TITECA AGATHE 1996 F 10 km 4/10/2019 9:52:52 PM  full
42
DOUDELET VALENTIN 1994 M 10 km 4/10/2019 7:39:23 PM  incomplete
41
BOUAOUD SALIM 1990 M 5 km 4/10/2019 4:44:38 PM  full
358
GILLIS CELINE 1979 F 10 km 4/10/2019 1:13:00 PM  full
39
DE RUDDER STEPHANIE 1972 F 10 km 4/10/2019 1:13:00 PM  full
38
LONZA MAXIME 1979 M 10 km 4/10/2019 9:38:30 AM  incomplete
37
LONZA GASPARD 2011 M 0,8 km 4/10/2019 9:26:25 AM  full
601
COORNAERT SEBASTIEN 1986 M 10 km 4/9/2019 10:50:53 PM  incomplete
36
VERLAINE DANIEL 1951 M 10 km 4/9/2019 9:37:44 AM  full
60
DESMARCHELIER JULIETTE 1976 F 10 km 4/9/2019 9:37:44 AM  full
55
VERLAINE FABIAN 1977 M 10 km 4/9/2019 9:37:44 AM  full
50
MARTINOT THOMAS 1987 M 10 km 4/9/2019 9:37:44 AM  full
45
LECLERCQ ETIENNE 1994 M 10 km 4/9/2019 9:37:44 AM  full
40
ROGIER SEVERINE 1984 F 5 km 4/9/2019 8:44:03 AM  full
357
MAURIER FLORENCE 1987 F 10 km 4/7/2019 8:40:02 PM  full
35
MARGHERITORA THIERRY 1988 M 10 km 4/7/2019 8:40:02 PM  full
34
WIECZORKIEWICZ CHARLOTTE 1982 F 10 km 4/7/2019 7:18:57 PM  full
33
SINDERA JEAN 1981 M 10 km 4/7/2019 10:00:51 AM  full
32
CAGGIANELLA CONCETTA 1970 F Marche nordique 10 km 4/6/2019 8:32:52 PM  full
CAGGIANELLA PASQUALINA 1971 F Marche nordique 10 km 4/6/2019 8:32:52 PM  full
LEFEBVRE DIDIER 1957 M 5 km 4/6/2019 8:24:07 PM  full
356
LEFEBVRE CORINNE 1963 F 5 km 4/6/2019 8:24:07 PM  full
355
DESCAMPS MATTHIEU 1988 M 10 km 4/2/2019 11:37:33 PM  full
31
FAUVARQUE ELISABETH 1974 F 5 km 4/2/2019 5:13:09 PM  incomplete
354
LEUPE FREDERIC 1957 M 10 km 4/2/2019 5:01:47 PM  full
30
PERCEVAL GERALDINE 1974 F 10 km 4/1/2019 9:32:43 PM  full
29
TIERS GREGORY 1980 M 10 km 3/31/2019 6:33:13 PM  incomplete
28
DEFEVER QUENTIN 1993 M 10 km 3/30/2019 1:24:38 PM  incomplete
27

Start  Previous 1 2 Next  End  


 
powered by
LANGUAGE   HELP  |  PRIVACY POLICY (GDPR)
LEGAL INFORMATIONS  |  PAYMENT SECURITY