Les Foulées des 4 Portes
22/09/2019
Rosheim
67 - Bas-Rhin
France

 
 
List of participants

Search for a participant   (enter the first letters of the name)
Club name  
Company, Group, Association  
Event / Activity     SEARCH

 
Name Given name Year Gender   Event / Activity Date of registration  
REJNERI MARIE RENÉE 2005 F 5 km 9/17/2019 11:01:53 PM  incomplete
EL ADARI MOHAMED 1968 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/17/2019 11:01:27 PM  full
DEBROISE HERVE 1955 M 5 km 9/17/2019 10:53:30 PM  incomplete
CHRISTMANN FLORIANE 2009 F 1400m Pupilles 9/17/2019 10:49:57 PM  incomplete
CHRISTMANN PERRINE 2007 F 2300m Benjamins 9/17/2019 10:49:57 PM  incomplete
GILLMANN LOUNA 2008 F 1400m Pupilles 9/17/2019 10:49:57 PM  incomplete
ROBERT CLAUDINE 1960 F 5 km 9/17/2019 10:49:57 PM  incomplete
BASTIAN BRUNO 1973 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/17/2019 10:46:15 PM  incomplete
BODIN NOE 2008 M 1400m Pupilles 9/17/2019 10:41:28 PM  incomplete
BODIN MATEO RAPHAEL 2004 M 5 km 9/17/2019 10:41:28 PM  incomplete
STAACK ANKE 1973 F 10 km 9/17/2019 10:41:28 PM  incomplete
BURCKEL EMILIE 2007 F 2300m Benjamins 9/17/2019 10:41:15 PM  incomplete
KLEIN ALEXANDRE 1981 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/17/2019 10:29:17 PM  incomplete
SCHOENACKER MICHAËL 1999 M 5 km 9/17/2019 10:23:48 PM  incomplete
BENGONE OLIVIER 1973 M 10 km 9/17/2019 10:22:52 PM  incomplete
ALFANO CATHERINE 1974 M 5 km 9/17/2019 10:22:52 PM  incomplete
BENGONE MATTEO 2004 M 5 km 9/17/2019 10:22:52 PM  incomplete
COLOMBO SYLVI 1960 F 10 km 9/17/2019 10:19:43 PM  incomplete
BISSELBACH ERIC 1974 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/17/2019 10:13:43 PM  incomplete
MELLINGER SYLVIE 1973 F 10 km 9/17/2019 10:10:10 PM  incomplete
LEAL EVAN 2010 M 900m Poussins 9/17/2019 10:07:44 PM  incomplete
FRYDMAN PATRICK 1973 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/17/2019 10:07:41 PM  incomplete
ZUBER BENOIT 1972 M 10 km 9/17/2019 10:01:19 PM  incomplete
ZUBER BENOIT 1972 M 5 km 9/17/2019 10:01:19 PM  incomplete
ZUBER MUNCH MATHEO 2005 M 5 km 9/17/2019 10:01:19 PM  incomplete
SUQUET ARTHUR 1996 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/17/2019 9:56:17 PM  incomplete
EXINGER DELPHINE 1975 F 5 km 9/17/2019 9:55:32 PM  incomplete
LUDWIG LE SECH SVEN 2006 M 2300m Benjamins 9/17/2019 9:54:46 PM  incomplete
VANLERBERGHE ZOE 2006 F 2300m Benjamins 9/17/2019 9:50:32 PM  incomplete
DEMOIS PAULINE 2009 F 1400m Pupilles 9/17/2019 9:47:31 PM  incomplete
HIMBER CHLOE 2006 F 2300m Benjamins 9/17/2019 9:47:31 PM  incomplete
HIMBER INES 2006 F 2300m Benjamins 9/17/2019 9:47:31 PM  incomplete
HIRLI CÉLINE 1973 F 5 km 9/17/2019 9:40:39 PM  incomplete
ZIMMERMANN CHRISTIAN 1967 M 10 km 9/17/2019 9:39:58 PM  incomplete
BARNET LUC 2006 M 2300m Benjamins 9/17/2019 9:39:19 PM  incomplete
N'GUESSAN ROMARIC 1985 M 10 km 9/17/2019 9:38:19 PM  incomplete
BOEHM GUY 1988 M 10 km 9/17/2019 9:36:31 PM  incomplete
BOUCHET VIRGINIE 1979 F 5 km 9/17/2019 9:33:28 PM  incomplete
FREMIOT GABRIEL 2005 M 5 km 9/17/2019 9:31:23 PM  incomplete
LEVE ARNAUD 1974 M 10 km 9/17/2019 9:26:04 PM  incomplete
COUSSEAU ROGER 1955 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/17/2019 9:24:55 PM  full
WERVER LEON 2009 M 1400m Pupilles 9/17/2019 9:24:16 PM  incomplete
HASELWANDER VERONIQUE 1960 F 5 km 9/17/2019 9:22:36 PM  full
WERVER MARGAUX 2007 F 2300m Benjamins 9/17/2019 9:21:56 PM  incomplete
WALTHER-KOESSLER EMMA 2007 F 2300m Benjamins 9/17/2019 9:19:21 PM  incomplete
SCHWEITZER LIAM 2011 M 900m Poussins 9/17/2019 9:18:09 PM  full
SCHWEITZER THEO 2007 M 2300m Benjamins 9/17/2019 9:18:09 PM  incomplete
CLAUSS THOMAS 1978 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/17/2019 9:17:02 PM  incomplete
KAISER SANDRINE 1981 F 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/17/2019 9:14:36 PM  incomplete
ISSELE PATRICE 1970 M 5 km 9/17/2019 9:11:17 PM  incomplete
LASTELLA JEAN-LOUIS 1979 M 5 km 9/17/2019 9:10:08 PM  full
LEAL DORIAN 2008 M 1400m Pupilles 9/17/2019 9:06:50 PM  incomplete
JUNG REMI 2008 M 1400m Pupilles 9/17/2019 9:04:43 PM  incomplete
SCHWEITZER GRÉGORY 1981 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/17/2019 9:04:38 PM  full
FOND CARLA 2008 F 1400m Pupilles 9/17/2019 9:02:28 PM  incomplete
BITEAUD ALEXIS - BARTHE 2007 M 2300m Benjamins 9/17/2019 9:01:43 PM  full
BARTHE - BITEAUD JULES 2009 M 1400m Pupilles 9/17/2019 9:01:43 PM  full
FOND TIAGO 2011 M 900m Poussins 9/17/2019 8:58:56 PM  incomplete
FERRY ESTEBAN 2010 M 900m Poussins 9/17/2019 8:55:30 PM  incomplete
KRAUSHAR ETHAN 2006 M 2300m Benjamins 9/17/2019 8:51:35 PM  incomplete
BRAUN-BEER GABRIEL 2006 M 2300m Benjamins 9/17/2019 8:48:47 PM  incomplete
BRESCH CORENTIN 2002 M 5 km 9/17/2019 8:46:39 PM  full
JENNY ANTOINE 1992 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/17/2019 8:39:57 PM  full
HEYBERGER EDGAR 1952 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/17/2019 8:39:57 PM  full
CHEREAU ROBIN 2009 M 1400m Pupilles 9/17/2019 8:37:16 PM  full
GUEDE ANTHONY 1974 M 10 km 9/17/2019 8:34:51 PM  incomplete
MATZINGER MARIE-FRANÇOISE 1969 F 10 km 9/17/2019 7:59:52 PM  full
POTIER CÉCILIA 1984 F 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/17/2019 7:59:04 PM  full
LEON LAURENCE 1974 F 5 km 9/17/2019 7:57:27 PM  full
FRIEDRICH ZOÉ 2010 F 900m Poussins 9/17/2019 7:56:50 PM  full
FRIEDRICH CHRISTIAN 1975 M 5 km 9/17/2019 7:56:50 PM  full
STENGER DENIS 1972 M 5 km 9/17/2019 7:48:54 PM  full
TUPET MARTIN 2011 M 900m Poussins 9/17/2019 7:43:07 PM  incomplete
TUPET XAVIER 1975 M 5 km 9/17/2019 7:43:07 PM  incomplete
COE MURIEL 1968 F 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/17/2019 7:37:51 PM  full
KNAPP PIERRE-MICHEL 1966 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/17/2019 7:32:39 PM  full
TULLI VERONIQUE 1962 F 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/17/2019 7:29:07 PM  incomplete
SCHUSTER LIAM 2014 M 350m Pitchouns 9/17/2019 7:23:14 PM  incomplete
CASPAR LILAS 2013 F 350m Pitchouns 9/17/2019 7:23:14 PM  incomplete
SCHWARTZ NOHAM 2010 M 900m Poussins 9/17/2019 7:23:14 PM  incomplete
GAUDILLAT LUCILE 1990 F 10 km 9/17/2019 7:02:26 PM  incomplete
LINDENMANN FREDERIC 1975 M 10 km 9/17/2019 6:55:14 PM  full
BUR GERMAIN 1958 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/17/2019 6:42:07 PM  incomplete
BRUN ELISE 2013 F 350m Pitchouns 9/17/2019 5:57:46 PM  full
GOETZ MICHEL 1968 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/17/2019 5:54:25 PM  incomplete
GOETZ THOMAS 1995 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/17/2019 5:54:25 PM  incomplete
ZIRGEL REMY 1965 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/17/2019 5:30:05 PM  full
VAUTIER SARAH 1976 F 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/17/2019 5:27:17 PM  full
SADEK LEILA 1978 F 5 km 9/17/2019 5:12:05 PM  full
BRESCH LEO 2012 M 900m Poussins 9/17/2019 5:07:01 PM  full
BRESCH NATHAN 2006 M 2300m Benjamins 9/17/2019 5:07:01 PM  full
TROVATO MYRIAM 1974 F 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/17/2019 5:03:53 PM  full
REIGNERON CLAIRE-MARIE 1991 F 10 km 9/17/2019 4:58:40 PM  full
HIMBER OLIVIER 1981 M 10 km 9/17/2019 4:42:36 PM  full
DALZIEL ALEXANDER 1994 M 5 km 9/17/2019 4:24:05 PM  incomplete
ECK MATTHIEU 1992 M 10 km 9/17/2019 4:14:30 PM  full
AUBRY ALEXANDRE 2011 M 900m Poussins 9/17/2019 4:11:57 PM  full
NAVIR KENAN 1965 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/17/2019 4:05:18 PM  full
LOUX ROBERT 1962 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/17/2019 3:48:06 PM  full
BASS JEAN LUC 1967 M 5 km 9/17/2019 3:46:42 PM  incomplete

Start  Previous 1 2 3 4 5  ... Next  End  


 
powered by
LANGUAGE   HELP  |  PRIVACY POLICY (GDPR)
LEGAL INFORMATIONS  |  PAYMENT SECURITY