La Strasbourgeoise
04/10/2020
Strasbourg
67 - Bas-Rhin
France

 
 
List of participants

Search for a participant   (enter the first letters of the name)
Team  
Club name  
Company, Group, Association  
Event / Activity     SEARCH

 
Name Given name Year Gender   Event / Activity Date of registration  
SAMI IJAZ 1969 M Marche - 5km 7/5/2020 6:09:31 AM  full
COTILLARD BARBARA 1996 F Course - 5km (réservée aux femmes) 7/4/2020 11:31:52 PM  incomplete
FISCHER SONIA 1971 F Marche - 5km 7/4/2020 9:08:55 PM  full
DAUSTER ISABELLE 1963 F Marche - 5km 7/4/2020 2:20:19 PM  full
DAUSTER VALERIE 1964 F Marche - 5km 7/4/2020 2:20:19 PM  full
NORTH CARINE 1962 F Marche - 5km 7/4/2020 2:20:19 PM  full
NORTH GISELE 1963 F Marche - 5km 7/4/2020 2:20:19 PM  full
LAROUSSI BENKRID FARAH 1985 F Course - 5km (réservée aux femmes) 7/4/2020 1:06:07 PM  incomplete
BRAUD MARIE-CAROLINE 1982 F Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Niveau confirmé (3h) 7/4/2020 7:51:08 AM  full
GEORG DÉBORAH 1995 F Course - 5km (réservée aux femmes) 7/3/2020 10:26:16 PM  incomplete
LARA CAVIGNAUX 1995 F Course - 5km (réservée aux femmes) 7/3/2020 10:24:08 PM  incomplete
SCHOTTER CATHERINE 1958 F Marche - 5km 7/3/2020 2:36:19 PM  full
WACKENHEIM PAULINE 2003 F Marche - 5km 7/3/2020 1:19:08 PM  incomplete
WACKENHEIM SONIA 1976 F Marche - 5km 7/3/2020 1:19:08 PM  full
WACKENHEIM JOANNA 1999 F Marche - 5km 7/3/2020 1:19:08 PM  full
SCHMITT SARA 1975 F Marche - 5km 7/3/2020 12:47:58 PM  full
KUCZMARSKI ANNE-LAURE 1985 F Marche - 5km 7/3/2020 12:47:58 PM  full
KLETHI BRIGITTE 1956 F Marche - 5km 7/3/2020 11:21:24 AM  full
ADAM AGNES 1959 F Marche - 5km 7/3/2020 11:21:24 AM  full
ADAM CLAUDE 1958 M Marche - 5km 7/3/2020 11:21:24 AM  full
HEINRICH MARIE LOUISE 1957 F Marche - 5km 7/3/2020 10:59:34 AM  full
RICHERT ANNY 1957 F Marche - 5km 7/3/2020 10:59:34 AM  full
DAUBENBERGER MONIQUE 1958 F Challenge DUO (équipe mère / fille) - Course ou Marche 7/3/2020 10:18:25 AM  incomplete
REDER ALINE 1987 F Challenge DUO (équipe mère / fille) - Course ou Marche 7/3/2020 10:18:25 AM  incomplete
NICK EVA 1990 F Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Niveau confirmé (3h) 7/2/2020 11:19:33 PM  full
DEHEDIN JULIE 1993 F Course - 5km (réservée aux femmes) 7/2/2020 7:19:22 PM  incomplete
REINBOLT PHILIPPE 1957 M Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Tout public (1h30) 7/2/2020 4:04:28 PM  full
REINBOLT OLIVIER 2004 M Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Tout public (1h30) 7/2/2020 4:04:28 PM  full
CHRISTMANN EMMANUEL 1993 M Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Tout public (1h30) 7/2/2020 4:04:28 PM  full
REINBOLT EGLANTINE 1997 F Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Tout public (1h30) 7/2/2020 4:04:28 PM  full
PIERREVELCIN MARINA 1994 F Course - 5km (réservée aux femmes) 7/2/2020 3:01:04 PM  incomplete
PIERREVELCIN EMILIE 1988 F Course - 5km (réservée aux femmes) 7/2/2020 3:01:04 PM  incomplete
PIERREVELCIN DOMINIQUE 1964 F Course - 5km (réservée aux femmes) 7/2/2020 3:01:04 PM  incomplete
ROUGET PAULINE 1988 F Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Tout public (1h30) 7/2/2020 1:27:11 PM  full
GHARBI SAFA 1995 F Marche - 5km 7/2/2020 10:25:56 AM  full
DEMARETZ STÉPHANIE 1980 F Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Niveau confirmé (3h) 7/2/2020 9:57:44 AM  full
TEIXEIRA SANDRINE 1979 F Course - 5km (réservée aux femmes) 7/2/2020 9:27:00 AM  incomplete
GALLO ESTELLE 1977 F Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Tout public (1h30) 7/2/2020 9:27:00 AM  full
TEIXEIRA SANDRINE 1979 F Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Tout public (1h30) 7/2/2020 9:27:00 AM  full
DE AMORIM ALINE 1981 F Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Tout public (1h30) 7/1/2020 11:03:49 PM  full
DATTOLI JUSTINE 1998 F Course - 5km (réservée aux femmes) 7/1/2020 10:30:24 PM  incomplete
BIENVENOT KARINE 1976 F Course - 5km (réservée aux femmes) 7/1/2020 10:29:11 PM  incomplete
MONTEIRO JEANNE 1972 F Course - 5km (réservée aux femmes) 7/1/2020 10:29:11 PM  incomplete
PY MAXIME 1974 M Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Tout public (1h30) 7/1/2020 9:33:31 PM  full
PY ROSE 2008 F Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Tout public (1h30) 7/1/2020 9:33:31 PM  full
PY CATHERINE 1978 F Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Tout public (1h30) 7/1/2020 9:33:31 PM  full
FAURIE ALIZEE 1986 F Course - 5km (réservée aux femmes) 7/1/2020 9:04:47 PM  incomplete
DE AMORIM LINDA 1986 F Course - 5km (réservée aux femmes) 7/1/2020 9:04:47 PM  incomplete
FAURIE ALIZÉE 1986 F Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Tout public (1h30) 7/1/2020 9:04:47 PM  full
DE AMORIM LINDA 1986 F Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Tout public (1h30) 7/1/2020 9:04:47 PM  full
DETTLING MARIE-FRANCE 1964 F Marche - 5km 7/1/2020 8:38:03 PM  full
MUTLU ESTELLE 1990 F Marche - 5km 7/1/2020 7:36:00 PM  full
MUTLU BÉNÉDICTE 1979 F Marche - 5km 7/1/2020 7:36:00 PM  full
KARAM CHRISTELLE 1972 F Course - 5km (réservée aux femmes) 7/1/2020 6:01:09 PM  incomplete
GUILLEMIN COLOMBE 1999 F Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Tout public (1h30) 7/1/2020 4:16:16 PM  full
GRANDGEORGE JOËLLE 1965 F Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Tout public (1h30) 7/1/2020 4:16:16 PM  full
MORELLI EVIE 2004 F Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Tout public (1h30) 7/1/2020 4:16:16 PM  full
MORELLI DELPHINE 1978 F Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Tout public (1h30) 7/1/2020 4:16:16 PM  full
BARBIER CARINE 1962 F Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Tout public (1h30) 7/1/2020 4:16:16 PM  full
CHÂTELET ODETTE 1967 F Course - 5km (réservée aux femmes) 7/1/2020 4:16:16 PM  incomplete
GALLI ANGELIQUE 1977 F Course - 5km (réservée aux femmes) 6/30/2020 11:59:17 PM  incomplete
FRANCAIS MARIE 1995 F Course - 5km (réservée aux femmes) 6/30/2020 9:55:03 PM  incomplete
FRANCAIS LAURE 1970 F Course - 5km (réservée aux femmes) 6/30/2020 9:55:03 PM  incomplete
LEDERLE GABRIELE 1952 F Challenge DUO (équipe mère / fille) - Course ou Marche 6/30/2020 7:19:27 PM  incomplete
EY AUDREY 1980 F Challenge DUO (équipe mère / fille) - Course ou Marche 6/30/2020 7:19:27 PM  incomplete
FIX SANDRA 1974 F Marche - 5km 6/30/2020 4:20:01 PM  full
MULLER ANNICK 1963 F Marche - 5km 6/30/2020 4:20:01 PM  full
BROM MARIE HELENE 1959 F Marche - 5km 6/30/2020 3:13:31 PM  full
MERKEL CORINNE 1960 F Marche - 5km 6/30/2020 12:18:50 PM  full
MINNI MARTINE 1957 F Marche - 5km 6/30/2020 12:17:34 PM  full
HEITMANN GINETTE 1950 F Marche - 5km 6/30/2020 12:16:26 PM  full
GRAHAM FRÉDÉRIQUE 1964 F Marche - 5km 6/30/2020 11:47:48 AM  full
PONCET ISABELLE 1966 F Marche - 5km 6/30/2020 11:47:48 AM  full
STURNY CHRISTELLE 1981 F Course - 5km (réservée aux femmes) 6/30/2020 11:09:51 AM  incomplete
ROTH FLORENCE 1972 F Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/30/2020 10:02:16 AM  full
BACHER MICHEL 1973 M Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/30/2020 10:02:16 AM  full
SCHMITT RACHEL 1969 F Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/30/2020 10:02:16 AM  full
VETTER EMILIEN 1991 M Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/30/2020 10:02:16 AM  full
ANTOINE AURORE 1986 F Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/30/2020 10:02:16 AM  full
LEININGER VALÉRIE 1968 F Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/30/2020 10:02:16 AM  full
REMETTER NATHALIE 1964 F Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/30/2020 10:02:16 AM  full
FERNANDES JOSETTE 1935 F Marche - 5km 6/30/2020 9:36:36 AM  full
COLINET EMMANUELLE 1972 F Marche - 5km 6/30/2020 9:04:15 AM  full
WALTER VINCENT 1966 M Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/29/2020 10:53:21 PM  full
GRASS STÉPHANIE 1991 F Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/29/2020 9:41:19 PM  full
GASS MÉLANIE 1991 F Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/29/2020 9:41:19 PM  full
OURY SOPHIE 1985 F Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Niveau confirmé (3h) 6/29/2020 9:16:51 PM  full
OURY CATHERINE 1979 F Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Niveau confirmé (3h) 6/29/2020 8:50:41 PM  full
NOËL CÉLINE 1986 F Course - 5km (réservée aux femmes) 6/29/2020 8:07:37 PM  incomplete
SENGLER NATHALIE 1986 F Course - 5km (réservée aux femmes) 6/29/2020 8:07:37 PM  incomplete
STEEG NATHALIE 1969 F Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/29/2020 6:27:17 PM  full
QUINTILIANI SANDRINE 1972 F Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/29/2020 6:27:17 PM  full
SUR VIRGINIE 1978 F Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Niveau confirmé (3h) 6/29/2020 4:56:25 PM  full
ALTAN NADINE 1986 F Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Niveau confirmé (3h) 6/29/2020 4:56:25 PM  full
CRESSIOT VERONIQUE 1977 F Strasbourgeoise en canoë : Niveau confirmé (3h) 6/29/2020 4:56:25 PM  full
FOVEAU SARAH 1989 F Course - 5km (réservée aux femmes) 6/29/2020 12:21:32 PM  incomplete
COUE ANNE 1969 F Marche - 5km 6/29/2020 11:45:34 AM  full
BUTTNER JULIE 1999 F Course - 5km (réservée aux femmes) 6/29/2020 11:39:59 AM  incomplete
PEYRE ISABELLE 1990 F Course - 5km (réservée aux femmes) 6/29/2020 9:42:46 AM  incomplete
CHARLET AGATHE 1976 F Marche - 5km 6/28/2020 9:48:02 PM  full

Start  Previous 1 2 3 4 Next  End  


 
powered by
LANGUAGE   HELP  |  PRIVACY POLICY (GDPR)
LEGAL INFORMATIONS  |  PAYMENT SECURITY