Les Foulées des 4 Portes
27/09/2020
Rosheim
67 - Bas-Rhin
France

 
 
List of participants

Search for a participant   (enter the first letters of the name)
Club name  
Company, Group, Association  
Event / Activity     SEARCH

 
Name Given name Year Gender   Event / Activity Date of registration  
ULRICH ARNAUD 1988 M 10 km 9/18/2020 7:59:16 AM  incomplete
DELAVAULT DENIS 1966 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/18/2020 7:59:16 AM  incomplete
ACKER DEAN 2006 M 5 km 9/16/2020 11:07:08 AM  incomplete
WALBERT SUZANNE 1975 F 5 km 9/16/2020 11:07:08 AM  incomplete
ADRIEN CLAUDEL 1995 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/15/2020 12:46:40 PM  incomplete
MASSON ROMAIN 1996 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/15/2020 11:51:01 AM  incomplete
LIBBRECHT NATHALIE 1965 F 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/15/2020 11:14:45 AM  incomplete
GUIOT PAULINE 1986 F 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/14/2020 10:39:18 PM  incomplete
PALEE LOUISA 2014 F 350m Pitchouns baby athlé 9/14/2020 10:36:09 PM  incomplete
KOCHER THOMAS 1982 M 10 km 9/14/2020 10:27:02 PM  incomplete
SCHAEFFER LOUIS 1997 M 10 km 9/14/2020 8:50:05 PM  incomplete
BELFACI AHMED 1964 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/14/2020 8:42:37 PM  incomplete
CAPON LAURENT 1968 M 10 km 9/14/2020 8:35:27 PM  incomplete
OLLIVIER-HENRY NICOLAS 1977 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/14/2020 8:22:37 PM  incomplete
ROBERT MATHIEU 1979 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/14/2020 6:26:09 PM  incomplete
PETER CHRISTIAN 1960 M 5 km 9/14/2020 6:21:46 PM  incomplete
JONAS MARC 1969 M 10 km 9/14/2020 4:25:36 PM  incomplete
FRITSCH STÉPHANE 1972 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/14/2020 4:19:50 PM  incomplete
SIAT FREDERIC 1973 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/14/2020 4:00:43 PM  full
SAVARESE TONY 1988 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/14/2020 3:02:25 PM  full
SIAT AURÉLIEN 1992 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/14/2020 1:01:26 PM  incomplete
BOBAN NIKITA 1979 M 10 km 9/14/2020 11:02:42 AM  full
ECKEL CHRISTIAN 1967 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/14/2020 10:29:54 AM  full
GISCOS CAROLINE 1973 F 10 km 9/14/2020 10:14:25 AM  incomplete
BILDINA OLGA 1978 F 10 km 9/14/2020 10:14:25 AM  incomplete
CADDEDU PAULINE 1991 F 10 km 9/14/2020 9:50:16 AM  incomplete
OBERLE RENÉE 1962 F 10 km 9/14/2020 7:48:13 AM  full
SCHMIDT REGINE 1962 F 5 km 9/14/2020 7:48:02 AM  full
JUNGLING EVA 1999 F 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/13/2020 11:18:57 PM  full
JUNGLING GEORGES 1969 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/13/2020 11:18:57 PM  full
METZGER OLIVIER 1991 M 10 km 9/13/2020 9:44:38 PM  full
MATHERN SIMON 2015 M 350m Pitchouns baby athlé 9/13/2020 7:58:20 PM  full
BRIESCH LOUIS 2003 M 5 km 9/13/2020 7:39:27 PM  incomplete
BRIESCH FRANCK 1979 M 10 km 9/13/2020 7:39:27 PM  incomplete
GROSSHENY LAURA 2000 F 5 km 9/13/2020 7:01:37 PM  full
HILDENBRAND STEPHANIE 1980 F 10 km 9/13/2020 6:08:10 PM  incomplete
HILDENBRAND ERWAN 1979 M 10 km 9/13/2020 6:08:10 PM  incomplete
FERET JEAN-MARC 1966 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/13/2020 5:44:56 PM  incomplete
DERIGNY ERIC 1968 M 10 km 9/13/2020 5:35:06 PM  full
ROTH MYRIAM 1968 F 10 km 9/13/2020 5:29:44 PM  full
FETTIG HUGO 2010 M 1400m Poussins 9/13/2020 4:33:48 PM  incomplete
WANDER URSULA 1971 F 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/13/2020 3:48:37 PM  full
LAFOSSE PIERRE 2000 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/13/2020 3:48:37 PM  full
KUBISZYN BRICE 1974 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/13/2020 3:46:16 PM  full
MARÉCHAL JÉRÔME 1984 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/13/2020 1:21:03 PM  full
HIMBER CHRISTIAN 1970 M 5 km 9/13/2020 12:14:47 PM  full
HIMBER MYRIAM 1979 F 5 km 9/13/2020 12:14:47 PM  full
HIMBER HUGO 2006 M 5 km 9/13/2020 12:14:47 PM  full
MEYNIER ADELE 2007 F 2300m Benjamins 9/13/2020 11:56:40 AM  full
BARBIER TIFFANY 1987 F 10 km 9/13/2020 11:50:30 AM  full
LOUALI YOUNES 1986 M 5 km 9/13/2020 11:32:45 AM  full
KUNTZ CHLOE 1991 F 10 km 9/13/2020 11:00:45 AM  full
KLEIN FLORENT 1979 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/13/2020 10:39:57 AM  full
KIENTZ BAPTISTE 2012 M 900m Ecole d'athlétisme 9/13/2020 10:18:42 AM  full
KIENTZ VALENTIN 2015 M 350m Pitchouns baby athlé 9/13/2020 10:18:42 AM  full
DIETSCH APOLLINE 2007 F 2300m Benjamins 9/12/2020 10:46:58 PM  full
BOURDET ISABELLE 1976 F 10 km 9/12/2020 10:37:35 PM  full
BOUDEAU ERIC 1965 M 10 km 9/12/2020 10:37:35 PM  full
SIMON PIERRE 1960 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/12/2020 9:42:08 PM  incomplete
CAPOT CLARA 2004 F 5 km 9/12/2020 6:42:45 PM  full
PARISOT SOLENE 2005 F 5 km 9/12/2020 6:42:45 PM  full
JUNG RÉMI 2008 M 2300m Benjamins 9/12/2020 5:44:06 PM  incomplete
BOLINA-NAUBIER ROBIN 2013 M 900m Ecole d'athlétisme 9/12/2020 5:40:23 PM  full
GOETTELMANN CAROLE 1991 F 5 km 9/12/2020 5:12:33 PM  incomplete
MICHELAT CORALIE 1989 F 5 km 9/12/2020 5:11:38 PM  incomplete
GRAIL CAMILLE 1997 F 10 km 9/12/2020 3:38:41 PM  incomplete
HERBANE--KERAGHEL DORIAN 1998 M 10 km 9/12/2020 3:22:24 PM  full
STEYER DAVID 1970 M 10 km 9/12/2020 2:48:28 PM  full
DASSE FRANCK 1984 M 5 km 9/12/2020 1:31:43 PM  incomplete
VIGNEAU DANIEL 1969 M 5 km 9/12/2020 12:55:32 PM  full
FEGER RAYMOND 1954 M 5 km 9/12/2020 11:17:42 AM  full
GIRARDOT THEO 1998 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/12/2020 10:40:21 AM  full
LESTRIEZ-CAIJO GABIN 2011 M 900m Ecole d'athlétisme 9/12/2020 10:02:58 AM  full
RAMON ANAELLE 2013 F 900m Ecole d'athlétisme 9/12/2020 8:45:59 AM  full
RIEFSTAHL-HARTER MARC 1966 M 10 km 9/12/2020 12:30:07 AM  full
JUNG PAULINE 1995 F 10 km 9/11/2020 9:51:47 PM  incomplete
LUX TYMEO 2013 M 900m Ecole d'athlétisme 9/11/2020 9:09:09 PM  full
DARMON PIA 1995 F 10 km 9/11/2020 6:41:34 PM  incomplete
DARRAS HELENE 1991 F 10 km 9/11/2020 5:03:38 PM  incomplete
KURTZ FRANCOIS 1984 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/11/2020 3:58:22 PM  full
LEVE ARNAUD 1974 M 10 km 9/11/2020 1:52:11 PM  incomplete
LEHN ARTHUR 2015 M 350m Pitchouns baby athlé 9/11/2020 1:27:08 PM  incomplete
LEHN OLIVIER 1979 M 10 km 9/11/2020 1:27:08 PM  incomplete
PATERAC ANTOINE 1982 M 5 km 9/11/2020 12:27:38 PM  full
KÜHNER SONIA 1998 F 5 km 9/11/2020 11:08:28 AM  incomplete
MANATSCHAL JAN 1998 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/11/2020 11:08:28 AM  incomplete
KASTNER ELISE 2012 F 900m Ecole d'athlétisme 9/10/2020 9:29:49 PM  full
KASTNER JEAN 2015 M 350m Pitchouns baby athlé 9/10/2020 9:29:49 PM  full
LECERF DENIS 1990 M 10 km 9/10/2020 8:30:52 PM  full
SCHIR NICOLAS 1972 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/10/2020 5:13:11 PM  full
HERR LOUISE 2007 F 2300m Benjamins 9/10/2020 2:23:36 PM  incomplete
KINTZI MARCEL 1973 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/10/2020 2:23:36 PM  incomplete
HERR MICHEL 1967 M 10 km 9/10/2020 2:23:36 PM  incomplete
ROUVRAY ISABELLE 1970 F 10 km 9/10/2020 2:23:36 PM  incomplete
ERB PASCAL 1956 M 10 km 9/10/2020 2:23:36 PM  full
DAMBIER AUDREY 1975 F 10 km 9/10/2020 2:23:36 PM  incomplete
LELLOUCHE CAROLE 1981 F 10 km 9/10/2020 2:23:36 PM  full
ARNU GUILLAUME 1989 M 10 km 9/10/2020 2:23:36 PM  incomplete
ARNAL CLAUDINE 1983 F 5 km 9/10/2020 2:23:36 PM  incomplete
LECOINTE MICHEL 1959 M 21,1 km Semi-marathon 9/10/2020 12:03:53 PM  full

Start  Previous 1 2 3 4 5  ... Next  End  


 
powered by
LANGUAGE   HELP  |  PRIVACY POLICY (GDPR)
LEGAL INFORMATIONS  |  PAYMENT SECURITY