La Course d'Oberschaeffolsheim et Wolfisheim
13/09/2020
Wolfisheim
67 - Bas-Rhin
France

 
 
List of participants

Search for a participant   (enter the first letters of the name)
Club name  
Company, Group, Association  
Event / Activity     SEARCH

 
Name Given name Year Gender   Event / Activity Date of registration  
MARECHAL JEROME 1984 M 10km 7/2/2020 7:19:44 PM  incomplete
GUIDARELLI BENOÎT 1982 M 10km 7/2/2020 8:57:32 AM  incomplete
HOFBAUER MARTINE 1968 F 5km 7/1/2020 9:10:16 PM  incomplete
HOFBAUER FLORIAN 1997 M 10km 7/1/2020 9:10:16 PM  incomplete
HOFBAUER ALAIN 1968 M 10km 7/1/2020 9:10:16 PM  incomplete
PUISSANT ROMAIN 1984 M 10km 7/1/2020 5:37:26 PM  incomplete
DREYER MARGAUX 2016 F Course des enfants 850m 7/1/2020 4:38:29 PM  full
DREYER LENA 2013 F Course des enfants 850m 7/1/2020 4:38:29 PM  full
DREYER THIBAUT 1985 M 10km 7/1/2020 4:38:29 PM  incomplete
ROECKLIN JULIE 1988 F 10km 6/30/2020 5:56:08 PM  incomplete
BRUN CHRISTOPHE 1984 M 10km 6/30/2020 4:16:12 PM  incomplete
COZ THOMAS 1987 M 10km 6/30/2020 2:21:33 PM  incomplete
VAN DEN NOORTGAETE NICOLAS 1991 M 10km 6/27/2020 1:57:18 PM  incomplete
GEWINNER JEREMIE 1975 M 10km 6/27/2020 9:45:05 AM  full
PAROLIN ALEXANDRE 1985 M 5km 6/26/2020 9:34:22 PM  full
SCHMUTZ FABIEN 1984 M 10km 6/25/2020 1:33:45 PM  full
MAECHEL BENJAMIN 1981 M 10km 6/25/2020 1:13:21 PM  full
POINSOT CAROLINE 1983 F 10km 6/25/2020 10:36:43 AM  incomplete
DARRIEUX JEAN-SEBASTIEN 1975 M 10km 6/24/2020 4:43:01 PM  full
GRABER ALEXANDRA 1978 F 5km 6/24/2020 4:16:25 PM  incomplete
POINSOT ERIC 1977 M 10km 6/23/2020 11:03:34 PM  full
ROTH MYRIAM 1968 F 10km 6/23/2020 10:38:55 PM  incomplete
DERIGNY ERIC 1968 M 10km 6/23/2020 10:10:03 PM  full
RAUCH SANDRO 1998 M 10km 6/23/2020 6:30:25 PM  full
RAUCH SANDRO 1998 M 5km 6/23/2020 6:30:25 PM  full
VIETTI AUDREY 1985 F 10km 6/23/2020 4:53:10 PM  incomplete
HALTER CÉLIA 1996 F 5km 6/23/2020 3:54:34 PM  full
KADDOURI ZINE 2012 M Course des enfants 850m 6/23/2020 3:06:09 PM  full
DENAY XAVIER 1973 M 10km 6/23/2020 2:31:59 PM  incomplete
DENAY MARIE-LAURE 1974 F 10km 6/23/2020 2:31:59 PM  incomplete
PICARD PIERRE ANTOINE 2011 F Course des enfants 850m 6/23/2020 2:16:09 PM  full
PI PATRICIA 1976 F 10km 6/23/2020 2:16:09 PM  incomplete
STREITH NOLAN 2016 M Course des enfants 850m 6/23/2020 2:12:43 PM  full
TRENTESAUX ALEXANDRE 1981 M 10km 6/23/2020 11:58:50 AM  incomplete
RIEFFEL JULIEN 1995 M 10km 6/23/2020 11:46:09 AM  full
CHAGNAS AYMERIC 1979 M 10km 6/23/2020 11:38:47 AM  incomplete
MISSLER JONATHAN 1984 M 10km 6/23/2020 11:03:40 AM  incomplete
MICHEL CEDRIC 1981 M 10km 6/23/2020 10:50:54 AM  full
BANIOWSKI PAWEL 1985 M 10km 6/23/2020 10:10:43 AM  incomplete
DHULST CHARLES-ANTOINE 1980 M 10km 6/23/2020 8:14:43 AM  full
EY THOMAS 2010 M Course des jeunes 1700m 6/22/2020 7:13:38 PM  full
EY AUDREY 1980 F 5km 6/22/2020 7:13:38 PM  full
HELBOURG THIBAULT 2014 M Course des enfants 850m 6/22/2020 5:51:29 PM  full
PERARD NADEGE 1966 F 5km 6/22/2020 5:51:29 PM  incomplete
PERARD EMILIE 1986 F 5km 6/22/2020 5:51:29 PM  incomplete
VIELSA-TORRES YOLANDA 1971 F 10km 6/22/2020 3:05:31 PM  full
ARANDA CANO MIGUEL 1971 M 10km 6/22/2020 3:05:31 PM  full
FRICKER FRICKER 1989 M 10km 6/22/2020 10:41:59 AM  incomplete
CHALOT LÉONIE 2015 F Course des enfants 850m 6/21/2020 11:19:58 PM  full
CHALOT AGATHE 2012 F Course des enfants 850m 6/21/2020 11:19:58 PM  full
DEVIE CLAIRE 1985 F 10km 6/21/2020 11:19:58 PM  incomplete
VIRIOT JEAN-PHILIPPE 1968 M 10km 6/21/2020 8:31:53 PM  incomplete
VIRIOT-GOELDEL ANNA 2009 F Course des jeunes 1700m 6/21/2020 8:31:53 PM  full
VIRIOT-GOELDEL LILA 2007 F Course des jeunes 1700m 6/21/2020 8:31:53 PM  full
VIRIOT-GOELDEL LOU-ANNE 2009 F Course des jeunes 1700m 6/21/2020 8:31:53 PM  full
MONTEIRO PAULO 1978 M 10km 6/21/2020 8:22:27 PM  incomplete
ISSENHUTH FRANCIS 1993 M 10km 6/21/2020 5:58:59 PM  incomplete
COUSIN PATRICK 1957 M 10km 6/21/2020 3:47:48 PM  full
SCHEER MARIE 1988 F 10km 6/21/2020 12:48:14 PM  full
ISSENHUTH LUCAS 1993 M 10km 6/21/2020 8:51:03 AM  incomplete
LONNI SAMUEL 1977 M 10km 6/21/2020 8:12:53 AM  incomplete
PELTIER SANDRINE 1970 F 10km 6/21/2020 8:12:53 AM  incomplete
ESTREICHER LAURENT 1968 M 10km 6/21/2020 8:12:53 AM  incomplete
MARCHI JULIE 1978 F 5km 6/21/2020 8:12:53 AM  incomplete
LONNI-MARCHI ELISA 2007 F Course des jeunes 1700m 6/21/2020 8:12:53 AM  full
LONNI-MARCHI LORIS 2010 M Course des jeunes 1700m 6/21/2020 8:12:53 AM  full
GRENADOS RAFAEL 2008 M Course des jeunes 1700m 6/20/2020 7:53:31 PM  full
GRENADOS DIEGO 2011 M Course des enfants 850m 6/20/2020 7:53:31 PM  full
GRENADOS CEDRIC 1975 M 10km 6/20/2020 7:53:31 PM  incomplete
LICHTI SEBASTIEN 1971 M 5km 6/20/2020 5:38:55 PM  full
SCHIERER GAEL 1995 M 5km 6/20/2020 2:50:24 PM  full
GEHIN ALEXANDRA 2014 F Course des enfants 850m 6/20/2020 2:01:41 PM  full
GEHIN THOMAS 1984 M 5km 6/20/2020 2:01:41 PM  full
JUNGLING LUCIE 1990 F 10km 6/20/2020 10:42:27 AM  full
DESSAGNE AUDREY 1982 F 10km 6/20/2020 10:28:13 AM  incomplete
BAHR JEAN-FRANCOIS 1981 M 10km 6/20/2020 10:21:13 AM  incomplete
NORTH LILLY 2015 F Course des enfants 850m 6/20/2020 9:13:02 AM  full
NORTH MÉLODIE 2013 F Course des enfants 850m 6/20/2020 9:13:02 AM  full
NORTH SÉBASTIEN 1986 M 10km 6/20/2020 9:13:02 AM  full
NORTH STÉPHANIE 1987 F 5km 6/20/2020 9:13:02 AM  incomplete
HUSS CATHERINE 1972 F Marche populaire / nordique 9km 6/19/2020 11:33:17 PM  full
KNAPP AURÉLIEN 1976 M 5km 6/19/2020 7:57:08 PM  full
KNAPP AURÉLIEN 1977 F Marche populaire / nordique 9km 6/19/2020 7:57:08 PM  full
KNAPP ANNABELLE 2009 F Course des jeunes 1700m 6/19/2020 7:57:08 PM  full

Start  Previous 1 Next  End  


 
powered by
LANGUAGE   HELP  |  PRIVACY POLICY (GDPR)
LEGAL INFORMATIONS  |  PAYMENT SECURITY