La Strasbourgeoise
10/1/2022 10/2/2022
Strasbourg
67 - Bas-Rhin
France

 
 
List of participants

Search for a participant   (enter the first letters of the name)
Team  
Club name  
Company, Group, Association  
Event / Activity     SEARCH

 
Name Given name
Year
Gender
  Event / Activity Date of registration  
HAZEMANN SYLVIE 1958 F Marche - 5km 6/28/2022 8:04:20 PM  full
WALTER ISABELLE 1962 F Marche - 5km 6/28/2022 8:04:20 PM  full
REMY STEPHANIE 1985 F Marche - 5km 6/28/2022 8:04:20 PM  full
BRUMPTER CAROLE 1986 F Canoë : Niveau confirmé (3h) 6/28/2022 8:04:20 PM  full
WALTER ISABELLE 1962 F Canoë : Niveau confirmé (3h) 6/28/2022 8:04:20 PM  full
REMY STEPHANIE 1985 F Canoë : Niveau confirmé (3h) 6/28/2022 8:04:20 PM  full
DEGUIN AMANDINE 1987 F Course - 5km 6/28/2022 5:35:01 PM  incomplete
LODEL MARIE 1990 F Course - 5km 6/28/2022 3:26:31 PM  incomplete
FRIEDRICH DANIELE 1954 F Marche - 5km 6/28/2022 9:16:00 AM  full
LEBLANC ELENE 1990 F Course - 5km 6/27/2022 5:56:12 PM  incomplete
COLLE WENDY 1994 F Course - 5km 6/27/2022 5:56:12 PM  incomplete
BAUDRY JULIA 1994 F Course - 5km 6/27/2022 5:56:12 PM  incomplete
KNITTEL-MARIN CORINNE 1969 F Course - 5km 6/27/2022 5:56:12 PM  incomplete
REMI MARIE FRANCE 1967 F Marche - 5km 6/27/2022 5:56:12 PM  full
COLLE WENDY 1994 F Canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/27/2022 5:56:12 PM  full
BAUDRY JULIA 1994 F Canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/27/2022 5:56:12 PM  full
NOUVIER JESSICA 1982 F Canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/27/2022 5:56:12 PM  full
LEBLANC ELENE 1990 F Canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/27/2022 5:56:12 PM  full
KNITTEL - MARIN CORINNE 1969 F Canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/27/2022 5:56:12 PM  full
BLUM KAROLIN 1980 F Marche - 5km 6/27/2022 10:29:34 AM  full
FUCHS FLORIANE 1987 F Marche - 5km 6/27/2022 10:29:34 AM  full
SCHMITT MONIQUE 1950 F Marche - 5km 6/26/2022 4:06:48 PM  full
STRASSER PHILIPPE 1977 M Canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/25/2022 10:18:34 PM  full
ZWEGUINTZOFF BAPTISTE 2004 M Canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/25/2022 10:18:34 PM  full
BATT MANUELA 1977 F Canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/25/2022 10:18:34 PM  full
ROLLIN EVAN 2008 M Canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/25/2022 10:18:34 PM  full
ROLLIN ARTHUR 2005 M Canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/25/2022 10:18:34 PM  full
BATT CINDY 1980 F Canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/25/2022 10:18:34 PM  full
FRITSCH VIRGINIE 1977 F Marche - 5km 6/25/2022 9:18:10 PM  full
SCHMITT JULIE 1998 F Marche - 5km 6/25/2022 4:29:13 PM  full
FRITZ PIERRE 1961 M Marche - 5km 6/24/2022 4:23:42 PM  full
FRITZ ANNE 1961 F Marche - 5km 6/24/2022 4:21:13 PM  full
HALLER CHRISTIANE 1966 F Marche - 5km 6/24/2022 4:18:12 PM  full
SALIARIS PAULINE 1998 F Marche - 5km 6/24/2022 4:13:49 PM  full
MARINI MYLENE 1991 F Marche - 5km 6/24/2022 4:12:37 PM  full
KOESSLER NICOLAS 1993 M Marche - 5km 6/24/2022 4:11:18 PM  full
DULAU OLIVIER 1983 M Marche - 5km 6/24/2022 4:09:56 PM  full
DULAU CHARLOTTE 1980 F Marche - 5km 6/24/2022 4:08:12 PM  full
BILLARD ALEXANDRA 1980 F Marche - 5km 6/24/2022 3:12:32 PM  full
EBERHARDT CLARISSE 1964 F Canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/23/2022 10:08:37 PM  full
ASTARITA ANNE 1968 F Canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/23/2022 10:08:37 PM  full
NATALI CHRISTINE 1959 F Canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/23/2022 10:08:37 PM  full
PASTEAU BÉATRICE 1969 F Canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/23/2022 10:08:37 PM  full
SIEGMUND ENGELHARDT CARINA 1984 F Course - 5km 6/23/2022 10:30:04 AM  incomplete
SEDDIK FATEN 1968 F Marche - 5km 6/22/2022 3:46:59 PM  full
URBAN AUDREY 1984 F Marche - 5km 6/22/2022 11:33:58 AM  full
LEROUX SABINE 1972 F Marche - 5km 6/22/2022 11:26:23 AM  full
SUTTER SANDRINE 1981 F Marche - 5km 6/22/2022 11:04:55 AM  full
MONTSAINGEON SANDRINE 1974 F Marche - 5km 6/22/2022 11:00:55 AM  full
KHALFOUNI SALWA 1978 F Marche - 5km 6/22/2022 10:52:06 AM  full
GUMBINGER BERNARD 1957 M Canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/21/2022 5:42:51 PM  full
SCHOUMACKER ISABELLE 1966 F Canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/21/2022 5:42:51 PM  full
GASMAN ROSE MARIE 1972 F Canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/21/2022 5:42:51 PM  full
SPRAUEL ANNE MARIE 1958 F Canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/21/2022 5:42:51 PM  full
KOOS FABIENNE 1962 F Canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/21/2022 5:42:51 PM  full
RIDAOUI CORINE 1961 F Canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/21/2022 5:42:51 PM  full
KAERLE GISELE 1963 F Canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/21/2022 5:42:51 PM  full
VAUCHELET CHARLINE 1994 F Canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/19/2022 1:02:10 AM  full
######## #### 1991 M Canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/19/2022 1:02:10 AM  full
######## #### 1977 F Marche Nordique - 6km 6/16/2022 8:26:18 PM  full
LEA LISETTE 1953 F Challenge team Solidaire MARCHE 6/16/2022 3:12:01 PM  full
LASERNA ISABELLE 1978 F Challenge team Solidaire MARCHE 6/16/2022 3:12:01 PM  full
LASERNA LOONA 2004 F Challenge team Solidaire MARCHE 6/16/2022 3:12:01 PM  full
KOCH DOMINIQUE 1958 F Marche - 5km 6/16/2022 11:13:30 AM  full
ROOS CATHERINE 1968 F Marche - 5km 6/16/2022 9:46:48 AM  full
MATHLOUTI LATIFA 1955 F Marche - 5km 6/16/2022 9:43:11 AM  full
HOUEL REGIS 1979 M Marche - 5km 6/15/2022 5:49:16 PM  full
COLSON WHITNEY 1996 F Course - 5km 6/15/2022 5:46:37 PM  incomplete
LEBEL CHARLÈNE 1994 F Course - 5km 6/15/2022 5:46:37 PM  incomplete
FORST NICOLE 1966 F Marche - 5km 6/15/2022 5:44:27 PM  full
MATHES CHRISTIAN 1996 F Marche - 5km 6/15/2022 5:44:27 PM  full
VENET-HAGENSTEIN CORINNE 1962 F Marche - 5km 6/15/2022 5:44:27 PM  full
VOGEL CHRISTINE 1968 F Marche - 5km 6/15/2022 5:44:27 PM  full
GRIESINGER STEFANIE 1997 F Marche - 5km 6/15/2022 5:44:27 PM  full
ANTONINI PATRICIA 1964 F Marche - 5km 6/15/2022 5:44:27 PM  full
RITT STÉPHANE 1977 M Marche - 5km 6/15/2022 5:44:27 PM  full
LANNE KARINE 1983 F Marche - 5km 6/15/2022 5:44:27 PM  full
AMARA HABIBA 1976 F Challenge team Solidaire MARCHE 6/15/2022 7:17:18 AM  full
AMARA YASMINE 2003 F Challenge team Solidaire MARCHE 6/15/2022 7:17:18 AM  full
AMARA LINA 2008 F Challenge team Solidaire MARCHE 6/15/2022 7:17:18 AM  full
GRAUFEL ELISA 2007 F Course - 5km 6/14/2022 9:28:26 PM  full
GRAUFEL JENNIFER 1983 F Course - 5km 6/14/2022 9:28:26 PM  incomplete
LAPP PATRICIA 1973 F Course - 5km 6/14/2022 5:19:12 PM  full
HALLER LAETITIA 1998 F Marche - 5km 6/14/2022 4:06:47 PM  full
HOFFSTETTER NORA 1967 F Course - 5km 6/14/2022 11:51:10 AM  incomplete
HAAS CHANTAL 1956 F Marche - 5km 6/14/2022 8:05:59 AM  full
MOREL NATHALIE 1971 F Course - 5km 6/13/2022 4:41:44 PM  incomplete
KOLB MARIE-CHANTAL 1957 F Marche - 5km 6/13/2022 4:07:03 PM  full
MININGER FRANÇOIS 1955 M Marche - 5km 6/13/2022 4:07:03 PM  full
MININGER ANNICK 1955 F Marche - 5km 6/13/2022 4:07:03 PM  full
COURNEDE ELISABETH 1967 F Challenge DUO (équipe mère / fille) - Course ou Marche 6/12/2022 10:26:44 AM  incomplete
COURNEDE FLORIANE 1997 F Challenge DUO (équipe mère / fille) - Course ou Marche 6/12/2022 10:26:44 AM  incomplete
LABEAUME PATRICIA 1990 F Course - 5km 6/11/2022 6:44:34 AM  incomplete
LABEAUME LYDIANE 1988 F Course - 5km 6/11/2022 6:44:34 AM  incomplete
LABEAUME PATRICE 1990 M Canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/11/2022 6:44:34 AM  full
LABEAUME LYDIANE 1988 F Canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/11/2022 6:44:34 AM  full
SABATTIER CORALIE 1978 F Course - 5km 6/10/2022 2:05:29 PM  incomplete
######## #### 1982 F Canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/10/2022 1:04:43 PM  full
CLERC MORGANE 1993 F Canoë : Tout public (1h30) 6/10/2022 12:42:58 PM  full
KLEIN BRIGITTE 1964 F Marche - 5km 6/10/2022 11:10:14 AM  full

Start  Previous 1 2 3 Next  End  


 
powered by
Le-Sportif.com
LANGUAGE   HELP  |  PRIVACY POLICY (GDPR)
LEGAL INFORMATIONS  |  PAYMENT SECURITY  
 
LE-SPORTIF.COM