Les Foulées d'Awoingt
7/14/2022
Awoingt
59 - Nord
France

 
 
List of participants

Search for a participant   (enter the first letters of the name)
Club name  
Company, Group, Association  
Event / Activity     SEARCH

 
Name Given name
Year
Gender
  Event / Activity Date of registration  
DECLERCK JEAN PIERRE 1959 M 5 km 7/1/2022 4:08:12 PM  full
GALLIEZ ANTHONY 1994 M 10 km 7/1/2022 11:49:42 AM  full
TAISNE MAXENCE 1984 M 10 km 6/30/2022 11:43:15 PM  full
STELLA SAMUEL 1972 M 10 km 6/30/2022 10:14:48 PM  full
STELLA SYLVIE 1974 F 6 km marche 6/30/2022 10:14:48 PM  full
BACQUET NICOLAS 1986 M 5 km 6/30/2022 6:56:00 PM  full
MONTAY ALINE 1974 F 10 km 6/30/2022 1:28:34 PM  full
TEMPLUS PASCAL 1969 M 6 km marche 6/30/2022 10:41:39 AM  full
DUFNER SYLVIE 1971 F 6 km marche 6/30/2022 10:41:39 AM  full
SYLVAIN CHRISTOPHE 1971 M 10 km 6/30/2022 8:26:22 AM  full
SYLVAIN SANDRINE 1970 F 6 km marche 6/30/2022 8:26:22 AM  full
DEGRASSE VINCENT 1988 M 5 km 6/29/2022 11:06:55 AM  full
DI GIANANTONIO SÉBASTIEN 1970 M 10 km 6/29/2022 10:18:28 AM  full
DI GIANANTONIO SANDRINE 1972 F 6 km marche 6/29/2022 10:18:28 AM  full
HUGET ODILE 1970 F 10 km 6/28/2022 8:37:34 PM  full
LECOHIER CEDRIC 1990 M 10 km 6/28/2022 6:57:22 PM  full
DUPONT AXEL 1992 M 10 km 6/28/2022 9:14:33 AM  full
RISCHMANN LOUIS 2005 M 5 km 6/27/2022 8:40:36 PM  full
DAVENNE STACY 1997 F 5 km 6/27/2022 6:59:24 PM  full
DOYELLE VINCENT 1970 M 10 km 6/27/2022 5:33:37 PM  full
DUPONT MAËLYS 2017 F 400 metres 6/27/2022 2:28:09 PM  full
DASSONVILLE SÉVERINE 1982 F 5 km 6/27/2022 2:28:09 PM  full
DUPUIS ALBAN 2013 M 400 metres 6/27/2022 1:09:51 PM  full
DUPUIS CARL 1974 M 5 km 6/27/2022 1:09:51 PM  full
PREVOST MATHIAS 1998 M 10 km 6/27/2022 9:24:25 AM  full
LEMPEREUR JEREMY 1980 M 10 km 6/27/2022 9:24:25 AM  full
DUÉ GWENAËLLE 1995 F 10 km 6/26/2022 9:57:58 PM  full
FRANCISCO THOMAS 2014 M 400 metres 6/26/2022 8:17:57 PM  full
FRANCISCO GAELLE 1985 F 11 km marche 6/26/2022 8:17:57 PM  full
BISIAUX PATRICK 1964 M 10 km 6/26/2022 5:42:55 PM  full
LOR APOLLINE 2017 F 400 metres 6/26/2022 4:30:00 PM  full
CARLIER AURÉLIE 1987 F 10 km 6/26/2022 4:27:01 PM  full
VIAVATTENE TONY 1979 M 10 km 6/26/2022 2:55:03 PM  full
SEGARD FREDERIC 1979 M 10 km 6/25/2022 9:06:58 PM  full
BOUDAN ERIC 1973 M 10 km 6/24/2022 8:31:01 PM  full
CAMBAY JULES 2017 M 400 metres 6/23/2022 3:02:26 PM  full
TOUSSAINT INES 2017 F 400 metres 6/23/2022 3:02:26 PM  full
RONNEL LOUANE 2017 F 400 metres 6/23/2022 3:02:26 PM  full
DESSAINT NATHALIE 1977 M 5 km 6/22/2022 5:18:11 PM  full
MACHUT FLORIAN 1985 M 10 km 6/22/2022 5:18:11 PM  full
MATON ALEXANDRE 1988 M 10 km 6/21/2022 6:30:35 PM  full
TERRYN GABIN 1987 M 10 km 6/21/2022 1:25:43 PM  full
MARHEM PASCAL 1967 M 5 km 6/20/2022 11:00:25 AM  full
MARHEM PASCAL 1967 M 10 km 6/20/2022 11:00:25 AM  full
MARHEM VERONIQUE 1968 F 11 km marche 6/20/2022 11:00:25 AM  full
LERNON ARNAUD 1975 M 10 km 6/14/2022 3:52:43 PM  full
DUQUESNE CARINE 1976 F 5 km 6/12/2022 9:04:52 PM  full
DUQUESNE LOUISE 2007 F 5 km 6/12/2022 9:04:52 PM  full
MONTAY DE SOUSA NATHALIE 1974 F 10 km 6/12/2022 5:07:00 PM  full
DUQUESNE LUDOVIC 1972 M 10 km 6/11/2022 8:54:37 PM  full
NAVETEUR SAMUEL 1980 M 10 km 6/10/2022 6:59:47 PM  full
ROGER PHILIPPE 1974 M 10 km 6/6/2022 8:05:49 PM  full
BRIDELLE CÉCILE 1979 F 5 km 6/6/2022 6:39:19 PM  full
PINTO MAEVA 2008 F 11 km marche 6/5/2022 5:45:32 PM  full
PINTO DELPHINE 1984 F 11 km marche 6/5/2022 5:45:32 PM  full
PINTO MATTHIEU 1982 M 10 km 6/5/2022 5:45:32 PM  full
GUYOT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 1979 M 10 km 6/4/2022 3:18:13 PM  full
GUYOT ZÉLIA 2007 F 5 km 6/4/2022 3:18:13 PM  full
DELOFFRE ALEXIS 1993 M 6 km marche 6/4/2022 2:36:19 PM  full
LEGER MARION 1998 F 6 km marche 6/4/2022 2:36:19 PM  full
GUYOT BLANCHEFLORE 1983 F 5 km 6/3/2022 7:16:46 PM  full
GUYOT HÉRAÏS 2009 F 1 km 6/3/2022 7:16:46 PM  full
GUYOT CYPRIEN 2011 M 1 km 6/3/2022 7:16:46 PM  full
TARLIE CHRISTOPHE 1999 M 10 km 6/3/2022 9:23:21 AM  full
DELFOLIE HEATHER 2010 F 1 km 5/31/2022 5:48:18 PM  full
DELFOLIE CHRISTOPHE 1982 M 10 km 5/31/2022 5:48:18 PM  full
DHOUAILLY ELOISE 2012 F 1 km 5/29/2022 5:11:12 PM  full
DHOUAILLY BAPTISTE 2010 M 1 km 5/29/2022 5:11:12 PM  full
DELANGE ALEANDRO 2015 M 1 km 5/27/2022 7:31:57 PM  full
DELANGE ESTEBAN 2016 M 400 metres 5/27/2022 7:31:57 PM  full
DELANGE CATHY 1983 F 11 km marche 5/27/2022 7:31:57 PM  full
DELILLE SONIA 1980 F 11 km marche 5/25/2022 10:40:01 AM  full
CHAILLET MARYSE 1957 F 11 km marche 5/25/2022 10:40:01 AM  full
DHENIN DELPHINE 1978 F 11 km marche 5/25/2022 10:40:01 AM  full
CARRESI DAVID 1973 M 10 km 5/22/2022 10:30:28 AM  full
DUEZ AGNES 1965 F 11 km marche 5/19/2022 8:38:38 PM  full
DISLAIRE ROGER 1955 M 11 km marche 5/19/2022 8:38:38 PM  full
DISLAIRE MARIE-JOE 1962 F 11 km marche 5/19/2022 8:38:38 PM  full
POTEMPA REGIS 1963 M 11 km marche 5/19/2022 8:38:38 PM  full
POTEMPA MARIE-FRANCE 1967 F 11 km marche 5/19/2022 8:38:38 PM  full
FOVEAU SULYVAN 1994 M 10 km 5/18/2022 3:07:57 PM  full
DHOUAILLY PATRICIA 1955 F 11 km marche 5/16/2022 9:15:54 PM  full
DHOUAILLY CHRISTINE 1983 F 11 km marche 5/16/2022 9:15:54 PM  full
ZELASKO FRANCOIS XAVIER 1973 M 10 km 5/16/2022 11:22:01 AM  full
ZELASKO CATHERINE 1973 F 11 km marche 5/16/2022 11:22:01 AM  full
LALLEMAND BENJAMIN 2001 M 10 km 5/10/2022 8:46:51 PM  full
DEREGNAUCOURT MATHIEU 1990 M 11 km marche 5/2/2022 3:12:16 PM  full
CONNART LAURETTA 1984 F 11 km marche 5/2/2022 3:12:16 PM  full
BERTRAND ETIENNE 1976 M 5 km 5/2/2022 1:46:17 PM  full

Start  Previous 1 Next  End  


 
powered by
Le-Sportif.com
LANGUAGE   HELP  |  PRIVACY POLICY (GDPR)
LEGAL INFORMATIONS  |  PAYMENT SECURITY  
 
LE-SPORTIF.COM